official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
2:35.77
17.71
1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
2:35.77
17.71
3
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+0.14
18.51
4
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+1.07
23.82
4
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.07
23.82
6
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.10
23.99
7
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+1.15
24.28
8
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.19
24.51
9
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+1.28
25.02
10
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.43
25.88
11
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.59
26.79
11
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+1.59
26.79
13
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.10
29.71
14
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+2.36
31.19
15
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+2.82
33.82
16
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.92
34.39
17
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+3.09
35.36
18
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.17
35.82
19
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+3.41
37.19
20
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+3.44
37.36
21
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+3.56
38.05
22
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+3.59
38.22
23
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+4.04
40.79
24
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+4.26
42.05
25
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+6.07
52.39
26
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+6.56
55.19
27
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+7.44
60.22
28
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+7.57
60.96
29
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+7.67
61.53
30
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+7.72
61.82
31
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+8.25
64.85
32
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+8.46
66.05
33
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+8.51
66.33
34
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+9.33
71.02
35
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+9.64
72.79
36
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+9.73
73.30
37
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+10.02
74.96
38
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+10.12
75.53
39
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+10.18
75.87
40
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+12.64
89.93
41
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+12.80
90.84
42
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
+13.20
93.13
43
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+13.58
95.30
44
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+14.20
98.84
45
BAKKE Boerge
1997
NOR
+14.81
102.33
46
KETTERMANN Brendan
1997
NOR
+16.51
112.04
47
RAUSTEIN Jens
1997
NOR
+17.31
116.61
48
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+20.15
132.84
Did not finish 2nd run
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
AALERUD-LARSEN Theodor
1997
NOR
JOHANSEN Fredrik Nordby
1997
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STAFF Haakon
1997
NOR
AMLIEN Emil
1997
NOR
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
SEHM Karsten
1997
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
JOHANNESSEN Jens Harald
1997
NOR
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run