official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
2:15.17
23.46
2
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+1.00
30.04
3
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.20
31.36
4
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+1.89
35.90
5
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+2.00
36.63
6
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.48
39.79
7
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+3.33
45.39
8
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+3.51
46.57
9
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+3.58
47.03
10
BARIOS Gabriel
1995
AND
+3.70
47.82
11
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+4.08
50.32
12
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+4.19
51.05
13
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
+4.56
53.48
14
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+4.92
55.85
15
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+6.28
64.81
16
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
+6.96
69.29
17
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+7.15
70.54
18
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+7.71
74.22
19
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
+8.09
76.73
20
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+8.26
77.85
21
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
+8.29
78.04
22
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
+8.94
82.32
23
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+13.53
112.55
24
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+14.28
117.48
25
PASCUAL SEGARRA Pol
1996
ESP
+14.57
119.39
26
LOPEZ DOVINA Nicolas
1996
AND
+14.83
121.11
27
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+16.79
134.01
28
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+18.12
142.77
29
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+20.82
160.55
30
PRIETO Ignacio
1996
ESP
+21.14
162.65
31
SEPULVEDA David
1996
ESP
+23.78
180.03
32
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ Juan Carlos
1993
ESP
+24.25
183.13
33
LEGIDO LAHOZ Sergio
1977
ESP
+27.40
203.87
34
KHAN Arif Mohd
1990
IND
+27.77
206.31
35
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+29.74
219.28
36
GARFIAS Mariano
1995
ESP
+31.61
231.59
37
ORDIZ Manuel
1993
ESP
+31.81
232.91
38
ALVAREZ Felix
1994
ESP
+33.95
247.00
39
SUBIAS Adrian
1996
ESP
+37.58
270.90
40
MENDEZ Sergio
1995
ESP
+40.17
287.95
41
GONZALEZ Diego
1996
ESP
+46.47
329.43
42
GONZALEZ Emilio
1994
ESP
+52.65
370.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
VEIGAS Enrique
1995
ESP
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
BARES Theo
1996
FRA
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
Did not start 1st run