official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
2:01.47
20.15
2
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.02
20.32
3
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+0.17
21.56
3
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+0.17
21.56
5
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.23
22.06
6
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+0.26
22.31
6
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+0.26
22.31
8
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.32
22.81
9
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.46
23.97
9
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+0.46
23.97
11
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+0.48
24.14
12
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+0.51
24.39
13
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+0.58
24.97
14
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+0.63
25.39
15
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+0.64
25.47
16
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+0.74
26.30
17
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+0.80
26.80
18
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+0.94
27.97
19
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+0.96
28.13
20
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+0.97
28.22
21
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+1.05
28.88
22
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+1.06
28.96
23
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+1.11
29.38
24
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.19
30.04
25
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+1.23
30.38
26
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+1.24
30.46
27
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+1.30
30.96
28
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+1.39
31.71
29
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.94
36.28
30
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+2.29
39.19
31
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+2.55
41.35
32
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+2.61
41.85
33
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.66
42.27
34
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+2.78
43.27
35
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+3.07
45.68
36
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+3.10
45.93
37
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+3.18
46.59
38
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+3.20
46.76
39
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.28
47.42
40
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+3.44
48.75
41
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+3.66
50.58
42
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+3.82
51.91
43
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+3.83
52.00
44
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.94
52.91
45
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+3.96
53.08
46
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+4.04
53.74
47
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+4.16
54.74
48
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+4.39
56.65
49
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+4.58
58.23
50
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+4.66
58.90
51
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+5.11
62.64
52
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+5.14
62.89
53
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+5.54
66.21
54
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+5.77
68.13
55
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+5.96
69.71
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HORNBURG Lars
1997
USA
BAO Dennis
1997
USA
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run