official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
1:10.51
15.70
2
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.03
16.21
3
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.08
17.05
4
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.21
19.24
5
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.27
20.26
6
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.46
23.46
7
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.47
23.63
8
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.49
23.97
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.52
24.48
10
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.57
25.32
11
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.63
26.33
12
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.82
29.54
13
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.87
30.38
14
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.89
30.72
15
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+0.94
31.56
16
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+0.96
31.90
16
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.96
31.90
16
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.96
31.90
19
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.04
33.25
20
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.06
33.59
20
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.06
33.59
22
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.09
34.10
23
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.18
35.61
24
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.19
35.78
25
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.25
36.80
25
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.25
36.80
27
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.30
37.64
28
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+1.33
38.15
29
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.35
38.48
29
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.35
38.48
31
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.49
40.85
32
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.51
41.18
32
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.51
41.18
34
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.53
41.52
35
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+1.55
41.86
36
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+1.63
43.21
37
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+1.73
44.90
38
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.83
46.58
39
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.85
46.92
40
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.86
47.09
40
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.86
47.09
42
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.90
47.77
43
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.95
48.61
44
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.03
49.96
45
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.09
50.97
46
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.12
51.48
47
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.14
51.82
48
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+2.17
52.32
49
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.19
52.66
50
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.20
52.83
51
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+2.22
53.17
52
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.23
53.34
53
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.24
53.50
54
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.28
54.18
55
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+2.49
57.72
56
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.51
58.06
57
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.65
60.42
58
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.76
62.28
59
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+2.85
63.80
60
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.86
63.97
61
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.89
64.47
62
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+2.95
65.49
63
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+3.00
66.33
63
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+3.00
66.33
65
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.07
67.51
66
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.20
69.71
66
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.20
69.71
68
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+3.36
72.41
69
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.40
73.08
70
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.43
73.59
71
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+3.44
73.76
72
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+3.45
73.93
73
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.48
74.43
74
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.49
74.60
75
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.50
74.77
76
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+3.70
78.15
77
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+3.76
79.16
78
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+3.77
79.33
79
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.78
79.50
80
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+3.79
79.66
81
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+3.82
80.17
81
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+3.82
80.17
83
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.95
82.36
83
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.95
82.36
85
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+4.99
99.92
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run