official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
1:11.91
24.56
2
EXARTIER Stephane
1969
POL
+0.33
27.13
3
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+0.36
27.36
4
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
+0.37
27.44
5
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+0.46
28.14
6
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+0.78
30.63
7
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+0.84
31.10
8
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+0.97
32.11
9
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
+1.59
36.94
10
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.64
37.33
11
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
+1.72
37.95
12
GAVAGGIO Enak
1976
FRA
+1.73
38.03
13
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
+1.76
38.27
14
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+2.13
41.15
15
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+2.38
43.09
16
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+3.01
48.00
17
FAVRE Mickael
1977
FRA
+3.10
48.70
18
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+3.71
53.45
19
TRAISSARD Frederic
1977
FRA
+3.92
55.09
20
BERTHOMIER Lionel
1978
FRA
+4.54
59.92
21
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+5.01
63.58
22
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+5.17
64.82
23
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+5.62
68.33
24
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
+5.76
69.42
25
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
+5.96
70.97
26
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+6.15
72.45
27
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+6.22
73.00
28
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+6.48
75.02
29
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+6.67
76.50
30
DEGRET Frederic
1979
FRA
+6.99
78.99
31
SANTON Sebastien
1978
FRA
+7.02
79.23
32
STRUB Guillaume
1979
FRA
+7.10
79.85
33
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+7.18
80.47
34
PILARSKI Antoni
1975
GBR
+7.35
81.80
35
ROCCA SERRA Maxime
1977
FRA
+7.54
83.28
36
LUCAS Edward
1978
GBR
+7.66
84.21
37
MCMILLAN Derek
1977
GBR
+7.73
84.76
38
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+8.21
88.50
39
MATHEX Charles
1980
FRA
+8.59
91.45
40
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+9.62
99.48
41
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+10.00
102.44
42
MEINERO Cedric
1981
FRA
+10.24
104.30
43
CASTELLINI Julien
1975
MON
+10.26
104.46
44
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+10.55
106.72
45
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+10.82
108.82
46
OLIVIERI Daniel
1978
ARG
+10.99
110.14
47
GUIGNARD Florian
1980
FRA
+11.10
111.00
48
VIALLET Stephane
1981
FRA
+11.64
115.21
49
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+11.89
117.15
50
ORTHLIEB Sylvain
1981
FRA
+12.01
118.09
51
PERINET Thibaud
1981
FRA
+12.09
118.71
52
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+12.33
120.58
53
LAYMOND Damien
1980
FRA
+12.48
121.75
54
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+13.73
131.48
54
SCHENKER William
1958
PUR
+12.69
123.38
56
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+13.86
132.49
57
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+15.16
142.62
58
SHEPHERD Mathew
1979
GBR
+15.55
145.66
59
MARCHAND Benjamin
1981
FRA
+18.67
169.95
60
LEPKI Yoann
1981
FRA
+20.33
182.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
BOIS Jerome
1981
FRA
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
BOURGEOIS Alexandre
1976
FRA
COMESANA Lucas
1979
ARG
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
CRUZ-MERMY Mickael
1981
FRA
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
FERAUD Mathieu
1977
FRA
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
FLODMAN Christer
1972
SWE
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
LEGER Ludovic
1980
FRA
MAUDUIT Georges-Henry
1979
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
RAFFORT Yoann
1981
FRA
ROCHE Damien
1980
FRA
RUNG Sebastien
1979
FRA
WALLAUER Bernardo
1980
BRA
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run