official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
1:23.89
33.53
2
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+0.67
39.28
3
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.56
46.92
4
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+2.45
54.56
5
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+2.50
54.99
6
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.58
55.67
7
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+2.91
58.51
8
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.93
58.68
9
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+3.46
63.23
10
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+3.70
65.29
11
VILLA Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.98
67.69
12
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+4.27
70.18
13
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.62
73.18
14
MILONE Jacopo
1996
ITA
+5.03
76.70
15
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.06
76.96
16
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+5.19
78.07
17
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+5.37
79.62
18
BORELLO Edoardo
1996
ITA
+5.79
83.22
19
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+5.88
84.00
20
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
+6.10
85.88
21
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.21
86.83
22
GUGLIELMETTO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+6.61
90.26
23
MODENA Giancarlo
1996
ITA
+6.79
91.81
24
FERRARIO Giorgio
1998
ITA
+7.03
93.87
25
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+7.07
94.21
26
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+7.99
102.11
27
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+8.13
103.31
28
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+8.19
103.82
29
BERMOND Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.24
104.25
30
SAVIO Niccolo
1997
ITA
+8.35
105.20
31
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
+8.49
106.40
32
MARCHESE Edoardo
1998
ITA
+8.54
106.83
33
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+9.06
111.29
34
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+9.22
112.66
35
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+9.43
114.46
36
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+9.47
114.81
37
CAREDDU Federico
1996
ITA
+9.88
118.33
38
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
+10.47
123.39
39
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+10.69
125.28
40
BELLOCCHIO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+10.77
125.97
41
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+10.78
126.05
42
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
+10.90
127.08
43
RONCHAIL Emanuele
1996
ITA
+10.93
127.34
44
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+11.41
131.46
45
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+11.59
133.00
46
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
+11.90
135.66
47
DEMARCHI Michele
1997
ITA
+11.91
135.75
48
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+12.85
143.82
49
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
+13.25
147.25
50
LIGI BARBONI Federico
1998
ITA
+13.45
148.97
51
ROSSI Guglielmo
1998
ITA
+14.17
155.15
52
DI PRIMA Alberto
1998
ITA
+14.46
157.64
53
DE CRIGNIS Matteo
1998
ITA
+14.51
158.06
54
BRUNO Alessio
1997
ITA
+15.60
167.42
55
COVINI Federico
1997
ITA
+17.80
186.30
56
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
+19.37
199.78
57
BRUNO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+19.97
204.93
58
ARUTA Filippo
1997
ITA
+20.37
208.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIORDANO Marco
1998
ITA
PROVVISIERO Sebastiano
1997
ITA
PELLEGRINI Riccardo
1998
ITA
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
CLARI Jacopo
1997
ITA
LORENZINI Matteo
1997
ITA
FRANCO Matteo
1995
ITA
AIMAR Federico
1996
ITA
BOLLITO Massimiliano
1996
ITA
MARITANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
MIANO Francesco
1997
ITA
SOMMARIVA Gianluca
1997
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
BELLONE Remi
1996
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run