official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
1:41.85
33.34
2
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
+1.25
45.37
3
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+1.62
48.93
4
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+1.76
50.27
5
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+1.93
51.91
6
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+2.21
54.60
7
BELLONE Remi
1996
ITA
+2.22
54.70
8
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+3.47
66.73
9
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+3.54
67.40
10
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+3.79
69.81
11
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+3.83
70.19
12
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+4.68
78.37
13
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+4.82
79.72
14
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.10
82.41
15
SOMMARIVA Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.20
83.37
16
TAVELLA Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.10
92.03
17
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+6.62
97.04
18
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+6.72
98.00
19
SAVIO Niccolo
1997
ITA
+6.99
100.60
20
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+7.12
101.85
21
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
+7.32
103.77
22
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+7.46
105.12
23
FERRARIO Giorgio
1998
ITA
+8.22
112.43
24
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
+8.70
117.05
25
MODENA Giancarlo
1996
ITA
+8.74
117.44
26
TESIO Nicolo
1998
ITA
+8.77
117.72
27
MARITANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+9.07
120.61
28
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+9.09
120.80
29
OBERTO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+9.30
122.82
30
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+9.75
127.15
31
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
+9.92
128.79
32
BERMOND Matteo
1996
ITA
+9.94
128.98
33
ASINELLI Federico
1996
ITA
+10.03
129.85
34
GIUDICI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+10.11
130.62
35
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.27
132.16
36
FRANCO Matteo
1995
ITA
+10.91
138.32
37
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
+10.93
138.51
38
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+10.96
138.80
39
DALMASSO Michele
1996
ITA
+12.14
150.15
40
GUAZZOTTI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+12.47
153.33
41
PROTTI Francesco
1997
ITA
+12.81
156.60
42
BERMOND Loris
1996
ITA
+14.75
175.26
42
PICCO Gianpiero
1997
ITA
+14.75
175.26
44
DE CRIGNIS Matteo
1998
ITA
+14.88
176.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIORDANETTO Gabriele
1996
ITA
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
DEGIOVANNI Andrea
1997
ITA
D ADDARIO Federico
1998
ITA
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
BARDI Enrico
1997
ITA
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
LORENZINI Matteo
1997
ITA
BOGNETTI Mattia
1997
ITA
BORGHINI Mauro
1998
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
GUGLIELMETTO Edoardo
1997
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
GITTO Samuele
1996
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run