official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
1:43.79
33.29
2
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.07
34.07
3
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+0.61
40.05
4
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.01
44.48
5
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.02
44.59
6
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.07
45.15
7
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.15
46.03
8
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.16
46.14
8
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.16
46.14
10
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+1.26
47.25
11
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.31
47.80
12
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.52
50.13
13
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.68
51.90
14
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.74
52.57
15
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.79
53.12
16
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.08
56.34
16
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.08
56.34
18
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.20
57.67
19
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+2.30
58.77
20
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.32
59.00
21
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.50
60.99
22
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.83
64.65
23
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+3.05
67.08
24
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.42
71.18
25
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.61
73.29
26
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.75
74.84
27
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+4.27
80.60
28
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.66
84.92
29
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+5.65
95.89
30
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+5.71
96.56
31
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+5.80
97.55
32
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+5.86
98.22
32
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+5.86
98.22
34
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+6.35
103.65
35
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+6.69
107.42
36
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.89
109.63
37
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+6.93
110.07
38
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+6.97
110.52
39
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+7.27
113.84
40
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+7.51
116.50
41
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+7.63
117.83
42
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+7.81
119.83
43
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+7.95
121.38
44
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+8.28
125.03
45
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+8.45
126.92
46
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+8.67
129.35
47
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+8.85
131.35
48
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+8.88
131.68
49
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+8.98
132.79
50
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+9.00
133.01
51
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+9.09
134.01
52
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+9.28
136.11
53
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+9.41
137.55
54
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+10.21
146.42
55
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+10.23
146.64
56
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+10.25
146.86
57
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+10.28
147.19
58
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+10.42
148.74
59
HOFAUER Valentin
2001
AUT
+10.71
151.96
59
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+10.71
151.96
61
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+11.74
163.37
62
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+11.75
163.48
63
KRAMER Mathias
2001
AUT
+11.79
163.92
64
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+11.80
164.03
65
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+11.99
166.14
66
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+12.07
167.03
67
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+12.87
175.89
68
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+12.95
176.78
69
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+13.22
179.77
70
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+13.30
180.65
71
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+13.34
181.10
72
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+14.28
191.51
73
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+14.56
194.62
74
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+14.58
194.84
75
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+14.61
195.17
76
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+15.85
208.91
77
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+17.06
222.32
78
PRUCKNER Valentin
2001
AUT
+18.30
236.06
Did not finish 2nd run
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI