official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
1:31.50
47.12
2
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.01
47.22
3
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+0.30
50.04
4
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+0.72
54.12
5
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+0.74
54.32
6
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+0.86
55.49
7
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
+1.50
61.71
8
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+1.64
63.07
9
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+1.75
64.14
10
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.04
66.96
11
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
+2.60
72.41
12
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+2.80
74.35
13
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+3.01
76.40
14
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
+3.45
80.68
15
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
+3.54
81.55
16
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+4.24
88.36
17
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
+4.39
89.82
18
PASCUAL SEGARRA Pol
1996
ESP
+4.48
90.70
19
NOGUERE Jordi
1996
FRA
+4.58
91.67
20
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+4.62
92.06
21
MCCLELLAN Jonathan
1994
ESP
+4.87
94.49
22
KRATTLI Walter
1996
ESP
+4.96
95.36
23
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+5.23
97.99
24
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+5.34
99.06
25
LAPORTE Tristan
1996
FRA
+5.37
99.35
26
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+5.53
100.91
27
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
+5.82
103.73
28
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+5.88
104.31
29
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+7.91
124.06
30
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
+8.32
128.05
31
DELOURME Clement
1995
FRA
+8.60
130.77
32
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+9.04
135.05
33
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
+9.28
137.38
34
AMETLLER Oriol
1995
ESP
+10.79
152.07
35
DULAC Amaury
1996
FRA
+10.82
152.36
36
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ Juan Carlos
1993
ESP
+11.17
155.77
37
COSTA Fernando
1992
ESP
+11.50
158.98
38
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+12.62
169.87
39
MOLAS Pau
1995
ESP
+12.64
170.07
40
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
+12.70
170.65
41
SEPULVEDA David
1996
ESP
+12.80
171.62
42
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+12.91
172.69
43
POLO Alvaro
1995
USA
+15.32
196.13
44
MAESTRO Guillermo
1996
ESP
+16.78
210.34
45
PINTO Miguel
1994
ESP
+19.63
238.06
46
GARCIA-ROBLEDO Gonzalo
1995
ESP
+24.37
284.16
47
TORRES QUEVEDO Leonardo
1996
ESP
+24.81
288.44
48
LOPEZ Amadeo
1965
ESP
+37.35
410.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MURIAS Adria
1995
ESP
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
ORTEU Jaume
1996
ESP
CALDERON Robert
1995
ESP
RAYNAUD Victor
1996
FRA
KHAN Arif Mohd
1990
IND
PUJOL Oriol
1996
ESP
MARIN Oriol
1995
ESP
POEYDOMENGE Remi
1996
FRA
BORIES Geoffrey
1996
FRA
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
PEDRET Alex
1996
ESP
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
RIBA Albert
1996
ESP
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
Did not start 1st run