official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
1:15.20
37.96
2
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+0.73
48.44
3
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+0.75
48.73
4
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+1.04
52.90
5
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+1.33
57.06
6
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+1.51
59.65
7
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+1.65
61.66
8
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+1.74
62.95
9
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.86
64.67
10
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+1.92
65.53
11
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.94
65.82
12
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.96
66.11
13
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+1.98
66.40
14
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.21
69.70
15
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+2.24
70.13
16
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.58
75.01
17
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.70
76.74
18
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.74
77.31
19
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.86
79.03
20
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+3.08
82.19
21
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+3.37
86.36
22
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.39
86.65
23
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+3.52
88.51
24
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.54
88.80
25
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.55
88.94
26
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+3.61
89.81
27
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+3.77
92.10
28
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.80
92.53
29
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.97
94.98
30
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
+4.08
96.56
31
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+4.12
97.13
32
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.23
98.71
33
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+4.36
100.58
34
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+4.65
104.74
35
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+4.77
106.47
36
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+4.85
107.61
37
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+4.98
109.48
38
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+5.02
110.06
39
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.18
112.35
40
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.38
115.23
41
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+5.41
115.66
42
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.47
116.52
43
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.58
118.10
44
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+5.75
120.54
45
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+5.76
120.68
46
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+6.15
126.28
47
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+6.27
128.01
48
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+6.43
130.31
49
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.85
136.34
50
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.69
148.40
51
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+8.61
161.61
52
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+8.72
163.19
53
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+9.68
176.98
54
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.88
179.85
55
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+10.00
181.58
56
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
+11.93
209.30
57
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+12.33
215.04
58
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+13.06
225.52
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run