Strbske Pleso (SVK)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:14.06
23.68
2
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+0.63
29.80
3
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+0.76
31.07
4
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+1.95
42.64
5
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+2.35
46.53
6
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+2.57
48.67
7
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+2.66
49.54
8
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+2.74
50.32
9
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+2.77
50.61
10
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+2.80
50.90
11
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+2.94
52.26
12
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+3.00
52.85
13
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+3.09
53.72
14
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+4.12
63.73
15
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+4.18
64.32
16
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+4.38
66.26
17
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+4.70
69.37
18
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+4.72
69.57
19
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.89
71.22
20
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+5.10
73.26
21
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+5.21
74.33
22
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+5.32
75.40
23
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+5.54
77.54
24
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+5.62
78.32
25
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+6.10
82.98
26
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+6.36
85.51
27
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+6.73
89.11
28
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+7.03
92.02
29
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+7.43
95.91
30
ZASTAWNY Jakub
1996
POL
+7.47
96.30
31
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+7.59
97.47
32
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+8.41
105.44
33
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+8.63
107.58
34
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+8.64
107.68
35
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
+8.80
109.23
36
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+8.88
110.01
37
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+9.15
112.63
38
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+9.22
113.32
39
PRISTAC David
1998
SVK
+9.65
117.50
40
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
+9.81
119.05
41
KUHAJDIK Matej
1997
SVK
+9.87
119.63
42
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+10.15
122.36
43
KUHAJDIK Adam
1998
SVK
+10.90
129.65
44
KACHLIK Jachym
1999
CZE
+11.90
139.37
45
MESIARIK Adrian
1999
SVK
+12.07
141.02
46
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+14.64
166.01
47
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+14.71
166.69
48
BARES Petr
1999
CZE
+16.87
187.69
49
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+17.68
195.56
50
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+17.70
195.76
51
KANTOR Wojciech
1999
CZE
+18.82
206.65
52
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+19.61
214.33
53
BORTOLINI Kristian
1999
SVK
+20.97
227.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run