Rogla (SLO)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
1:25.22
12.53
2
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.05
12.95
3
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.09
13.29
4
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+0.22
14.39
5
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.39
15.83
6
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.44
16.25
7
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+0.60
17.60
8
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+0.68
18.28
9
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.70
18.44
10
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.87
19.88
11
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+0.90
20.13
12
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+0.91
20.22
13
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+0.92
20.30
14
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+0.95
20.56
14
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+0.95
20.56
16
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+0.99
20.89
16
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+0.99
20.89
18
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+1.08
21.65
18
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.08
21.65
20
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.16
22.33
21
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+1.37
24.10
22
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+1.41
24.44
23
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.55
25.63
24
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+1.59
25.96
25
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.62
26.22
25
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+1.62
26.22
27
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+1.64
26.39
28
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.67
43.54
29
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.82
44.80
30
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.88
45.31
31
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+4.00
46.32
32
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.40
49.70
33
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+4.65
51.82
34
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+4.87
53.68
35
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.95
54.35
36
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+5.64
60.18
37
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+5.87
62.12
38
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+6.04
63.56
39
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+6.20
64.91
40
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+6.36
66.26
41
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+6.62
68.46
42
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+7.11
72.60
43
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+7.13
72.77
44
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+7.22
73.53
45
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+7.93
79.53
46
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.96
79.78
47
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+8.61
85.27
48
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+10.10
97.86
49
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+10.14
98.20
50
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+10.19
98.62
51
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+10.96
105.13
52
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+11.42
109.01
53
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+11.70
111.38
54
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+11.98
113.75
55
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+12.41
117.38
56
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+12.45
117.72
57
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+12.74
120.17
58
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
+13.67
128.02
59
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+14.18
132.33
60
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
+14.33
133.60
61
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+14.68
136.56
62
CSAK Ors
2000
HUN
+15.24
141.29
63
POLAJZER Andraz
2000
SLO
+15.74
145.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run