official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
2:21.71
12.32
2
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.13
20.13
3
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.34
21.59
4
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.81
24.84
5
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.32
28.36
6
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.90
32.38
7
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.17
34.24
7
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.17
34.24
9
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+3.51
36.59
9
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.51
36.59
11
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+3.64
37.49
12
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+3.65
37.56
13
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.83
38.81
14
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+3.86
39.01
15
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.90
39.29
16
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.97
39.77
17
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+4.37
42.54
18
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.56
43.85
19
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+4.57
43.92
20
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+4.61
44.20
21
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+4.65
44.48
22
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+4.85
45.86
23
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+4.93
46.41
24
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+5.12
47.73
25
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+5.19
48.21
26
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+5.21
48.35
27
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+5.38
49.53
28
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+5.66
51.46
29
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+5.72
51.88
30
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+5.75
52.08
31
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+5.77
52.22
32
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.78
52.29
33
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.16
54.92
34
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+6.22
55.33
35
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.29
55.82
36
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+6.31
55.96
37
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+6.48
57.13
37
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+6.48
57.13
39
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+6.49
57.20
39
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+6.49
57.20
41
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+6.74
58.93
42
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.76
59.07
43
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+6.96
60.45
44
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+6.99
60.66
45
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+7.01
60.80
46
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+7.06
61.14
47
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+7.43
63.70
48
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.48
64.05
49
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+7.51
64.26
50
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+7.52
64.32
51
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+7.54
64.46
52
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+7.76
65.98
53
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+8.30
69.72
54
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+8.32
69.86
55
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.56
71.52
56
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.67
72.28
57
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+8.72
72.62
58
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+8.97
74.35
59
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+9.16
75.67
60
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+9.22
76.08
61
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+9.32
76.77
62
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+9.55
78.36
63
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+9.59
78.64
64
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+9.72
79.54
65
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.85
80.44
66
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+9.98
81.34
67
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+9.99
81.41
68
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+10.14
82.44
69
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+10.16
82.58
70
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+10.24
83.14
71
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+10.26
83.27
72
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+10.29
83.48
73
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+10.74
86.59
74
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+10.79
86.94
75
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+11.11
89.15
76
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+11.17
89.57
77
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+11.23
89.98
78
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+11.30
90.47
79
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+11.33
90.67
80
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+11.47
91.64
81
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+11.93
94.82
82
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+11.95
94.96
83
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+12.10
96.00
84
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+12.56
99.18
85
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+12.83
101.05
86
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+13.02
102.36
87
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+13.05
102.57
88
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+13.50
105.68
89
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+13.59
106.30
90
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+13.73
107.27
91
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+13.99
109.07
92
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+14.18
110.38
93
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+14.35
111.56
93
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
+14.35
111.56
95
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+15.10
116.74
96
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+15.39
118.75
97
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+15.65
120.55
98
HENNICKEN Aaron
2001
ITA
+15.74
121.17
99
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+15.82
121.72
100
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+15.95
122.62
101
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+18.26
138.60
102
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+20.99
157.48
103
TOPOROWSKI Jakub
2001
POL
+22.15
165.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run