official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
1:57.46
9.00
2
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+0.66
14.51
3
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+0.74
15.17
4
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.15
18.59
5
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.25
19.43
6
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.46
21.18
7
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.48
21.35
8
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.80
24.02
9
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.50
29.86
10
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.64
31.03
11
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.80
32.36
12
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+2.86
32.86
13
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.04
34.36
14
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+3.13
35.11
15
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.24
36.03
16
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.59
38.95
17
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+3.61
39.12
18
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+3.64
39.37
19
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.65
39.45
20
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+3.71
39.95
20
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.71
39.95
22
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+3.74
40.20
23
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+4.02
42.54
24
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+4.12
43.37
25
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+4.16
43.71
26
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+4.22
44.21
27
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+4.29
44.79
28
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.47
46.29
29
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+4.62
47.55
30
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+4.77
48.80
31
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+5.23
52.64
32
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+5.26
52.89
33
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+5.33
53.47
34
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+5.43
54.30
35
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+5.48
54.72
36
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+5.54
55.22
37
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+5.60
55.72
38
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+5.62
55.89
39
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+5.70
56.56
40
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+5.74
56.89
41
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+5.78
57.22
42
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+5.94
58.56
43
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+6.19
60.64
43
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+6.19
60.64
45
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+6.23
60.98
46
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+6.25
61.15
47
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.45
62.81
48
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+6.63
64.32
49
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+6.71
64.98
49
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+6.71
64.98
51
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+6.80
65.73
52
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+6.87
66.32
53
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+7.34
70.24
54
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+7.77
73.83
55
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+7.82
74.24
56
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+7.85
74.49
57
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+7.99
75.66
58
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.15
77.00
59
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+8.74
81.92
60
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+8.83
82.67
61
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+8.94
83.59
61
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+8.94
83.59
63
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+9.04
84.42
64
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+9.08
84.76
65
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+9.10
84.92
66
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+9.39
87.34
67
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+9.74
90.26
68
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+9.99
92.35
69
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.00
92.43
70
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+10.79
99.02
71
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+10.88
99.77
72
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+11.10
101.61
73
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+11.20
102.44
74
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.40
104.11
75
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+11.63
106.03
76
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+12.17
110.54
77
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+12.42
112.62
78
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+13.45
121.22
79
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+17.37
153.92
80
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+27.18
235.77
81
STADEN Samuel
2001
GBR
+30.47
263.22
82
FARHANG Sayed-Ali-Shah
1990
AFG
+44.15
377.36
83
HUSAINI Sajjad
1991
AFG
+51.91
442.10
Did not finish 2nd run
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA