official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
1:54.36
30.11
2
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.27
41.33
3
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.73
45.39
4
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.99
47.69
5
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+2.10
48.66
6
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+2.16
49.19
7
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+2.20
49.54
8
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+2.32
50.60
9
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.35
50.86
10
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+2.50
52.19
11
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+2.63
53.34
12
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+2.96
56.25
13
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+3.27
58.99
14
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+3.28
59.08
15
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
+3.51
61.11
16
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+3.65
62.35
17
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+3.85
64.11
18
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+3.87
64.29
19
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+4.03
65.70
20
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+4.07
66.06
21
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+4.28
67.91
22
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+4.32
68.26
23
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+4.67
71.35
24
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+4.81
72.59
25
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+5.45
78.24
26
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+5.69
80.36
27
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
+6.08
83.81
28
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+6.23
85.13
29
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
+6.39
86.54
30
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
+6.53
87.78
30
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
+6.53
87.78
32
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+6.70
89.28
33
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+6.85
90.61
34
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+7.06
92.46
35
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+7.77
98.73
36
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+7.82
99.17
37
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+7.96
100.41
38
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+8.37
104.03
39
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+8.45
104.74
40
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+8.69
106.86
40
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+8.69
106.86
42
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+8.78
107.65
43
HAAS Katharina
2002
GER
+8.94
109.07
44
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+9.16
111.01
45
LASZLO Chantal-Isell
2003
GER
+10.34
121.43
46
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+11.07
127.88
47
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+11.40
130.79
48
STURM Sophia
2004
GER
+11.48
131.50
49
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+12.73
142.54
50
PANTHEL Sophie
2003
GER
+12.88
143.86
51
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+14.29
156.32
52
GORA Wiktoria
2004
POL
+19.29
200.47
53
OSCH Cheryl
2003
LUX
+33.74
328.09
54
LOPIK VAN Miranda
1998
NED
+35.11
340.19
Did not finish 2nd run
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
WIEDECK Elisa
2004
GER
ZAECHLING Leonie
2004
AUT
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
RETTENWENDER Carolin
2004
GER
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAISER Marlies
2004
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
2004
AUT
HEIN Diana
2000
AUT
KOGLER Alina
2004
AUT
LAMPRECHT Lena
2003
AUT
GSODAM Sarah
2004
AUT
EHRHART Lena - Maria
2002
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
ROSA Victoria
2002
AUT
EBERL Elisa
2003
AUT
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
ROSA Johanna
2002
AUT
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
Did not start 1st run