official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
1:59.64
23.00
2
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+1.16
32.79
3
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+1.22
33.30
4
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+1.27
33.72
5
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.30
33.97
6
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.48
35.49
7
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.69
37.27
8
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.70
37.35
9
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.95
39.46
10
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.08
40.56
11
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+2.67
45.54
11
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.67
45.54
13
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.20
58.46
14
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+4.21
58.54
15
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+4.44
60.48
16
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+4.46
60.65
17
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+4.94
64.70
17
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+4.94
64.70
17
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+4.94
64.70
20
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+4.96
64.87
21
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+5.12
66.22
22
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+5.13
66.31
23
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+5.14
66.39
24
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+5.22
67.07
25
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.38
68.42
26
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+5.53
69.68
27
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+5.88
72.64
28
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+6.16
75.00
29
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+6.18
75.17
30
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+6.51
77.96
31
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+6.52
78.04
32
LANE Colby
1996
USA
+7.45
85.89
33
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+7.53
86.57
34
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+8.32
93.24
35
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+8.42
94.08
36
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+8.79
97.21
37
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+9.37
102.10
38
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+9.38
102.19
39
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+9.44
102.69
40
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+9.65
104.47
41
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+9.71
104.97
42
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+10.31
110.04
43
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+10.37
110.54
44
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+10.76
113.84
45
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+10.99
115.78
46
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+11.07
116.45
47
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+12.05
124.73
48
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+12.07
124.89
49
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+15.45
153.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
BERVY Max
2000
USA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR