official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
1:55.93
25.06
2
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.15
26.00
3
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+0.64
29.09
4
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+0.91
30.79
5
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+0.94
30.98
6
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+0.98
31.23
7
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.03
31.55
8
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.18
32.49
9
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.21
32.68
10
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.23
32.81
11
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+1.41
33.94
12
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.63
35.32
13
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.63
41.62
14
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+2.86
43.07
15
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+2.88
43.20
16
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+2.91
43.38
17
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+2.92
43.45
18
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+3.01
44.01
19
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.25
45.52
20
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+3.28
45.71
21
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+3.35
46.15
22
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.37
46.28
23
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.41
46.53
24
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.90
49.62
25
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+3.91
49.68
26
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.00
50.25
27
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+4.27
51.95
28
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+4.33
52.33
29
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.71
54.72
30
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+5.04
56.80
31
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+6.30
64.73
32
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+6.37
65.17
33
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+6.71
67.31
34
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+6.76
67.63
35
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
+7.97
75.25
36
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
+8.09
76.00
37
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+8.68
79.72
38
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+8.72
79.97
39
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+9.45
84.57
40
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+9.71
86.20
41
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
+11.19
95.52
42
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+11.72
98.86
43
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+12.37
102.95
44
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+12.54
104.02
45
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
+14.51
116.43
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
ANDREWS Ben
2004
USA
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
BION Zachary
2004
USA
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
REICH Jack
2002
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
Did not start 1st run