official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
2:23.81
0.00
2
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+0.67
3.87
3
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+0.69
3.98
4
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+0.86
4.96
5
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+0.99
5.71
6
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
+1.25
7.21
7
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+1.27
7.33
8
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+1.39
8.02
9
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+1.46
8.43
10
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+1.50
8.66
11
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+1.59
9.18
12
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+1.62
9.35
13
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+1.76
10.16
14
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+2.08
12.00
15
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+2.16
12.47
16
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
+2.21
12.76
17
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+2.26
13.04
18
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+2.40
13.85
18
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+2.40
13.85
20
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+2.41
13.91
21
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+2.57
14.83
22
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+2.60
15.01
23
HEEB-BATLINER Birgit
1972
LIE
+2.61
15.06
24
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.64
15.24
25
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+2.70
15.58
26
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+2.74
15.81
27
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+2.76
15.93
28
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+2.97
17.14
29
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+3.14
18.12
30
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+3.51
20.26
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ZELENSKAJA Warwara
1972
RUS
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
MITTERWALLNER Christiane
1974
AUT
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run