official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
1:14.77
9.00
2
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.22
11.12
3
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.54
14.20
4
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.69
15.64
5
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.08
19.40
6
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.73
25.66
7
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.01
28.36
8
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.16
29.80
9
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.18
29.99
10
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.24
30.57
11
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.57
33.75
12
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+3.01
37.98
13
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+3.19
39.72
14
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.34
41.16
15
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+3.38
41.55
16
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+3.47
42.41
17
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.50
42.70
18
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+3.52
42.90
19
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+3.53
42.99
20
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.99
47.42
21
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+4.22
49.64
22
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+4.94
56.57
23
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+5.80
64.85
24
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+6.30
69.67
25
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+6.34
70.05
26
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+6.64
72.94
27
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+6.70
73.52
28
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+7.23
78.62
29
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+7.25
78.81
30
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+7.68
82.95
31
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.73
83.44
32
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+8.27
88.64
33
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+8.31
89.02
34
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+8.73
93.07
35
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+8.80
93.74
36
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+8.92
94.90
37
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
+9.10
96.63
38
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
+9.15
97.11
39
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+10.09
106.16
40
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+10.29
108.09
41
RICHERMOZ Alix
1999
FRA
+12.55
129.85
42
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+13.91
142.95
43
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+28.92
287.49
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
ADAMSON Tristram
1997
GBR
PAPON Matteo
1999
FRA
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run