official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
1:33.84
48.34
2
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+0.19
49.80
3
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+0.42
51.56
3
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.42
51.56
5
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+0.71
53.79
6
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.78
54.32
7
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
+0.81
54.55
8
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+0.90
55.25
9
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+1.05
56.40
10
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+1.06
56.47
11
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+1.12
56.93
12
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+1.18
57.39
13
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.24
57.85
14
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.36
58.77
15
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+1.39
59.00
16
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.42
59.24
17
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.48
59.70
18
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+1.50
59.85
19
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+1.62
60.77
20
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.71
61.46
21
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.73
61.61
22
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+1.75
61.77
23
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+1.79
62.07
24
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+1.81
62.23
25
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+1.99
63.61
26
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+2.05
64.07
27
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+3.04
71.66
28
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+3.28
73.51
29
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.39
74.35
30
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.57
75.73
31
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
+4.25
80.95
32
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+4.43
82.33
33
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.53
83.10
34
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.01
86.78
34
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.01
86.78
36
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+5.20
88.24
37
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+5.22
88.39
38
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.54
90.85
39
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+5.72
92.23
40
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+6.08
94.99
41
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+6.34
96.98
42
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
+6.70
99.75
43
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+6.85
100.90
44
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+6.91
101.36
45
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+7.23
103.81
46
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
+7.46
105.58
47
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+7.63
106.88
48
MELON Leonardo
1997
ITA
+7.92
109.11
49
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.09
110.41
50
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
+8.34
112.33
51
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
+8.37
112.56
52
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+8.83
116.09
53
DIBONA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+9.35
120.08
54
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
+9.45
120.85
55
SIMONI Thomas
1997
ITA
+9.67
122.53
56
MARTIMBIANCO Massimo
1998
ITA
+10.01
125.14
57
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+10.15
126.22
58
FLAIM Marco
1998
ITA
+10.66
130.13
58
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+10.66
130.13
60
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+10.76
130.90
61
MARICCHIO Alberto
1998
ITA
+11.44
136.11
62
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+11.55
136.96
63
DE PERON Alessandro
1997
ITA
+11.83
139.11
64
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
+13.17
149.39
65
HYRAT Pietro
1998
ITA
+14.85
162.28
66
SNICHELOTTO Marco
1998
ITA
+15.32
165.88
67
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+15.64
168.34
68
MADER Elias
1997
ITA
+15.65
168.42
69
GIUGGIOLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+16.10
171.87
70
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+16.88
177.85
71
MELER Enrico
1998
ITA
+18.02
186.60
72
BALDO Filippo
1997
ITA
+22.46
220.67
73
REOLON Alberto
1998
ITA
+24.43
235.78
74
FARINATO Jacopo
1998
ITA
+28.16
264.40
75
STIRPE Pierfrancesco
1997
ITA
+35.06
317.34
Did not finish 2nd run
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
PETRONIO Matteo
1997
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SALA Luca
1997
ITA
ZONTA Leonardo
1997
ITA
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRASSI Andrea
1998
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
ANGELI Tommaso
1998
ITA
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
NARDI Massimiliano
1997
ITA
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
SAVIANE Davide
1998
ITA
BALLABIO Alessandro
1997
ITA
REDOLFI Tommaso
1997
ITA
CODEMO Giovanni
1997
ITA
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
Did not start 1st run