official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
1:58.68
41.41
2
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+0.05
41.84
3
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+0.07
42.01
4
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+0.33
44.22
5
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+0.92
49.24
6
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.36
52.98
7
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+1.93
57.83
8
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.02
58.60
9
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.08
59.11
10
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+2.15
59.71
11
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+2.81
65.32
12
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.91
66.17
13
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+3.04
67.28
14
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+3.34
69.83
15
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+3.57
71.79
16
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+3.86
74.26
17
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+4.00
75.45
18
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+4.59
80.47
19
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+4.85
82.68
20
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+4.86
82.77
21
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
+5.11
84.90
22
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+5.67
89.66
23
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+5.83
91.02
24
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+5.85
91.20
25
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+6.00
92.47
26
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+6.38
95.71
26
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+6.38
95.71
28
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+7.03
101.24
29
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+7.26
103.19
30
MULLER Chase
2003
USA
+9.32
120.73
31
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
+9.64
123.45
32
HYNES Brennan
2003
USA
+9.80
124.81
33
WEINSTEIN Matthew
2004
USA
+10.90
134.17
34
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
+11.18
136.55
35
WILKEY Halston
2002
USA
+11.31
137.66
36
HERRINGTON Everett
2003
USA
+11.52
139.45
37
SEELERT Ian
2004
USA
+11.61
140.21
38
KESSLER Nathan
2004
USA
+11.69
140.90
39
HOLTENMAN Anders
2004
USA
+13.28
154.43
40
SPENLINHAUER Brady
2004
USA
+13.57
156.89
41
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+13.65
157.58
42
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
+14.22
162.43
43
FLAHERTY Joseph
2004
USA
+14.56
165.32
44
FRAZIER Jackson
2001
USA
+14.97
168.81
45
PHILLIPS Crawford
2004
USA
+16.98
185.91
46
MACGUFFIE Colin
2004
USA
+36.49
351.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
PATTON William
2004
USA
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
VISNIC Drew
2003
USA
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI