official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
1:42.14
41.73
2
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+0.18
42.80
3
LUND Max
1990
USA
+0.21
42.98
4
MCNEILL Jack
1994
USA
+0.33
43.70
5
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+0.36
43.88
6
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+0.39
44.06
7
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+0.55
45.01
8
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+0.59
45.25
9
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+0.94
47.34
10
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+1.00
47.70
11
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.40
50.09
12
POST Jack
1995
USA
+1.45
50.39
13
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+1.77
52.30
14
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
+2.89
58.99
15
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+2.90
59.05
16
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
+3.03
59.83
17
STRUYK Griffin
1995
USA
+3.32
61.56
18
HICKOK Keller
1995
USA
+3.48
62.51
19
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+3.68
63.71
20
COX Eddie
1994
USA
+3.97
65.44
21
MURRAY Michael
1995
USA
+4.03
65.80
22
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+4.31
67.47
23
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+4.94
71.23
24
DAMBERG Niklas
1996
USA
+5.19
72.73
25
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+6.00
77.56
26
ROMANO Nicholas
1995
USA
+6.13
78.34
27
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+6.56
80.91
28
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+6.59
81.09
29
JOHNS Greycody
1994
USA
+6.85
82.64
30
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
+6.93
83.12
31
ALLISON Jake
1994
USA
+6.99
83.48
32
BARTLEY Nathan
1996
USA
+7.40
85.92
33
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+7.42
86.04
34
ULVESTAD Travis
1995
USA
+7.81
88.37
35
THOMASON Joey
1995
USA
+8.07
89.93
36
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
+8.08
89.99
37
STANG Nick
1990
USA
+8.16
90.46
38
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+8.29
91.24
39
CERNY Mack
1996
USA
+9.26
97.03
40
MCNABB Keith
1995
USA
+9.33
97.45
41
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+9.36
97.63
42
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+9.58
98.94
43
BORK Skylar
1994
USA
+9.89
100.80
44
COLOMBE Andy
1994
USA
+10.05
101.75
45
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+10.07
101.87
46
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+10.27
103.06
47
MASCIOPINTO Joe
1990
USA
+10.37
103.66
48
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
+10.51
104.50
49
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
+10.72
105.75
50
STENDER Jb
1996
USA
+10.80
106.23
51
ZUCCO Michael
1995
USA
+10.93
107.01
52
ALBRECHT Cole
1996
USA
+11.63
111.19
53
LANDA Jonathan
1996
USA
+11.72
111.72
54
KNACK Spencer
1995
USA
+11.99
113.34
55
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+12.26
114.95
56
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+12.56
116.74
57
TOTMAN Ryan
1996
USA
+12.77
117.99
58
DOAN Chris
1996
CAN
+13.05
119.67
59
BOURDO Jack
1995
USA
+13.06
119.73
60
RADLEY-HANSEN Tristin
1995
CAN
+13.39
121.70
61
BELDIN Johnathan
1996
USA
+13.40
121.76
62
BRUNKER William
1994
USA
+13.47
122.18
63
ANKENY Teddy
1996
USA
+13.63
123.13
64
STEFELY Matthew
1993
USA
+13.73
123.73
65
KLEIN Tanner
1996
USA
+13.90
124.74
66
HONAKER Noah
1995
USA
+14.01
125.40
67
DRITZ Jack
1995
USA
+14.09
125.88
68
LANE Nicholas
1993
USA
+14.36
127.49
69
BIANCHI Alexander
1995
USA
+14.70
129.52
70
NGUYEN Vy
1996
USA
+15.05
131.61
71
PRANCKH Max
1995
USA
+15.10
131.91
72
BROWN Stanton
1996
USA
+15.22
132.63
72
SEELOS Samuel
1993
USA
+15.22
132.63
74
GORES Grady
1993
USA
+15.73
135.67
75
HURRELBRINK Duncan
1994
USA
+15.81
136.15
76
BORASH Matthew
1996
USA
+16.01
137.34
77
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+16.88
142.54
78
KOLLIAS Nicholas
1992
USA
+17.02
143.38
79
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+19.64
159.02
80
JUDD Ben
1996
USA
+19.65
159.08
81
EKHOLM Anders
1995
USA
+20.00
161.17
82
MORRISON Bradford
1995
USA
+22.16
174.07
83
THICKENS Jonathan
1996
USA
+22.17
174.13
84
BAILEY Van
1992
CAN
+22.41
175.57
85
LINDY Taylor
1995
USA
+24.45
187.75
86
BRUNK Hans
1996
USA
+25.61
194.68
87
WLADYKA Thomas
1996
USA
+26.06
197.37
88
LARSON Dylan
1996
USA
+26.52
200.11
89
BRUCE Riley
1994
USA
+28.46
211.70
90
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+32.34
234.87
91
DOYLE Eric
1994
USA
+34.33
246.76
92
VIAENE Brendon
1995
USA
+34.38
247.05
93
ZIMMER Anders
1995
USA
+36.75
261.21
94
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
+52.26
353.84
95
KOSECK Kyle
1995
USA
+54.56
367.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAVIS Quin
1996
USA
JOHNSON Charlie
1994
USA
RICHTER Sam
1995
USA
ERHART Brian
1995
USA
SIEGEL Isaac
1995
USA
JANSSEN Taylor
1995
USA
KENNEDY Raymond
1994
USA
DEROCHER Alex
1995
USA
FLEMING James
1993
USA
VOGEL Colin
1996
USA
MIDTHUN Lars
1994
USA
BOYLE Arthur
1994
USA
WONG Anthony
1994
USA
RASMUSSEN Eric
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run