official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
1:47.63
53.75
2
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+0.93
59.11
3
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+1.12
60.20
4
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
+1.92
64.81
5
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+2.37
67.40
6
SOMMO Pietro
1995
ITA
+2.85
70.17
7
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+4.51
79.73
8
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+4.53
79.84
9
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
+5.81
87.22
10
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+6.49
91.14
11
LAVIOSO Vittorio
1995
ITA
+6.54
91.42
12
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
+7.16
95.00
13
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
+7.20
95.23
14
ANGSTER Francesco
1996
ITA
+7.43
96.55
15
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
+7.80
98.68
16
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
+7.85
98.97
17
GUOLO Alberto
1997
ITA
+8.02
99.95
18
REVIL Riccardo
1995
ITA
+8.70
103.87
19
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
+8.88
104.90
20
VIOT Simone
1994
ITA
+10.37
113.49
21
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
+10.62
114.93
22
DEORSOLA Francesco
1996
ITA
+11.65
120.86
23
ZOCCO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+11.78
121.61
24
ROSSINI Elvio Emanuele
1997
ITA
+12.03
123.05
25
PANICO Edoardo
1996
ITA
+13.99
134.34
26
ATZORI PENNARD Luca
1997
ITA
+14.27
135.95
27
BALLERINI Niccolo
1996
ITA
+14.86
139.35
28
CAPPELLETTI William
1996
ITA
+15.98
145.80
29
DATRINO Nicholas Luis
1997
ITA
+16.05
146.21
30
GHIGLIOTTI Giovanni
1996
ITA
+16.23
147.24
31
GALENO MELLUCCI Mattia
1997
ITA
+17.93
157.04
32
GROSJACQUES Davide
1995
ITA
+19.15
164.06
33
DOMAINE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+20.60
172.42
34
CERISE Ivan
1996
ITA
+22.71
184.57
35
ROJ Andrea
1997
ITA
+24.23
193.33
36
OSSI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+32.49
240.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
D HERIN Christian
1997
ITA
MUSETTI Andrea
1995
ITA
PAGANONI Edoardo
1996
ITA
ALLEGRI Gianluca
1995
ITA
POCETTA Alessandro
1996
ITA
LAVARDA Fabio
1997
ITA
ARNO Vittorio
1996
ITA
REGIS Simone
1996
ITA
HENSEMBERGER Edoardo
1997
ITA
CASSINA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
SURIANO Niccolo
1996
ITA
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
LA CROCE Lorenzo
1996
ITA
REPETTO Francesco
1996
ITA
MASSA Edoardo
1997
ITA
PERCIVALE Gianluca
1996
ITA
REGIS Stefano
1996
ITA
SALTO Joel
1995
ITA
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
ALBERTI Alberto
1996
ITA
SIGLIANO Giuseppe
1997
ITA
DE SANCTIS Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BELFROND Alberto
1996
ITA
GENS Raphael
1996
ITA
RIZZI Marcello
1997
ITA
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
VENERE Federico
1996
ITA
BARZAGHI Pietro
1997
ITA
CERISE Andrea
1996
ITA
BARAILLER Andre
1997
ITA
GIANNONE Samuele
1996
ITA
PEAQUIN Maicol
1995
ITA
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
SORARU Manuel
1995
ITA
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run