official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
1:21.29
33.44
2
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+0.36
35.96
3
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+0.52
37.09
4
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+0.54
37.23
5
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+1.61
44.73
6
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+1.77
45.85
7
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+2.65
52.02
8
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+2.76
52.79
9
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+3.92
60.93
10
REED Jack
1987
USA
+3.97
61.28
11
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+4.12
62.33
12
HORWAT Rene
1985
SUI
+4.34
63.87
13
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+4.72
66.54
14
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+5.20
69.90
15
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+5.28
70.46
16
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+5.32
70.74
17
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+5.33
70.81
18
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
+5.39
71.23
19
GUYON Remy
1988
FRA
+5.50
72.01
20
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+5.73
73.62
21
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
+5.77
73.90
22
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+6.15
76.56
23
ABRAMOVICZ Yan
1972
FRA
+6.30
77.62
24
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+6.47
78.81
25
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+6.60
79.72
26
GERMANN Julien
1985
FRA
+8.11
90.31
27
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+8.43
92.55
28
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+8.98
96.41
29
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+9.84
102.44
30
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
+10.31
105.73
31
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
+10.71
108.54
32
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+10.85
109.52
33
GAUTHIER Christophe
1984
FRA
+11.02
110.71
34
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+11.12
111.41
35
RIVIERE Corentin
1987
FRA
+11.41
113.45
36
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
+11.94
117.16
37
VESIN Gilles
1963
FRA
+12.30
119.69
38
MACHE Thibault
1984
FRA
+12.36
120.11
38
GROSDIDIER Charles
1982
FRA
+12.36
120.11
40
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
+12.42
120.53
41
SANSARNY Julien
1982
FRA
+12.50
121.09
42
BOEGLIN Maxime
1988
FRA
+12.60
121.79
43
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
+12.63
122.00
44
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
+12.75
122.84
45
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
+13.23
126.21
46
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
+13.37
127.19
47
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+13.48
127.96
48
EYFRIED Jean-Sebastien
1987
FRA
+13.51
128.17
49
HOUBERDON Marc
1986
FRA
+14.60
135.81
50
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
+15.06
139.04
51
MOUNIER Mathieu
1987
FRA
+15.19
139.95
52
RATKIC Domagoj
1988
CRO
+15.38
141.28
53
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
+15.57
142.62
54
ROLLAND Loic
1988
FRA
+15.86
144.65
55
BAKKER Derek
1988
USA
+16.41
148.51
56
JAY Baptiste
1987
FRA
+16.42
148.58
57
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+16.89
151.87
58
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
+16.97
152.43
59
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+17.07
153.13
60
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+17.12
153.48
61
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+17.28
154.61
62
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+17.87
158.74
63
KORENOV Edvin
1986
CRO
+17.99
159.58
64
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+19.00
166.67
65
GUINAND Arthur
1988
SUI
+19.01
166.74
66
BLUM Clement
1987
FRA
+19.13
167.58
67
RAGU Sylvain
1986
FRA
+19.36
169.19
68
HOSMALIN Remi
1988
FRA
+20.00
173.68
69
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+20.11
174.45
70
ANGULO Bruno
1988
FRA
+20.41
176.55
71
MERMILLON Valerian
1988
FRA
+21.15
181.74
72
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+21.65
185.25
73
COSSON Baptiste
1987
FRA
+21.76
186.02
74
ESCUYER Gatien-Yves
1988
FRA
+21.83
186.51
75
DIDIER Nicolas
1983
FRA
+22.60
191.91
76
SAUQUET Thomas
1988
FRA
+23.50
198.22
77
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
1988
FRA
+23.65
199.27
78
BOOHER Griffin
1988
USA
+24.22
203.27
79
BIVER Bob
1985
LUX
+24.29
203.76
80
PAILLOTIN Hugo
1988
FRA
+24.49
205.16
81
CAQUEL Patrick
1985
FRA
+25.09
209.37
82
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+26.45
218.91
83
AGUETTAND PIEMONTAIS Christopher
1988
FRA
+26.62
220.10
84
FURIC Gael
1982
FRA
+26.72
220.80
85
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
+26.83
221.57
86
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+29.26
238.61
87
GIRAUD Francois
1987
FRA
+30.06
244.22
88
WEIDE, VAN DER Robin
1988
NED
+32.79
263.36
89
ZULIAN Sebastien
1988
SUI
+35.79
284.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JACQUET FRANCILLON Julien
1987
FRA
VERNET Yohann
1988
FRA
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
BERG Bastien
1984
LUX
GUY Benjamin
1987
FRA
GUINAND Alexandre
1988
SUI
CORTES Jeremy
1987
FRA
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
BASSOT Etienne
1987
FRA
LANZA Emilien
1987
FRA
KEMPF Gael
1988
FRA
AXENTOWICZ Grzegorz
1980
POL
MARCHAND Cedric
1985
FRA
POST Jeffrey
1988
FRA
IONGH, DE Rutger
1978
NED
GUFFON Aymeric
1988
FRA
BELAIOLI Sylvain
1987
FRA
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
MULET Benjamin
1986
FRA
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
KRISTIC Filip
1988
CRO
PELIZZARI Florent
1988
FRA
GEERAERT Nicolas
1988
FRA
GEORGEL Nicolas
1986
FRA
BUESSER Ronnie
1985
SUI
GARCIA Clement
1985
FRA
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
BUTKOVIC Mislav
1988
CRO
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
AMOSSO Lorenzo
1985
ITA
ROJEWSKI Jacek
1980
POL
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
AMOSSO Giacomo
1986
ITA
DALLAGO Walter
1987
ITA
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
YVOREL Alexandre
1988
FRA
GIORDANO Jean-Pierre
1971
FRA
FRANCHI Nicolas
1984
FRA
NUSCA Francesco
1988
ITA
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
GOUMAZ Charles
SUI
POIRIER Paul
1986
FRA
PORTE Jonathan
1987
FRA
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
IZZO Alessandro
1986
ITA
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA