official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
2:12.00
26.55
2
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
+0.02
26.68
3
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+0.38
29.03
4
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+1.15
34.04
5
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.29
34.95
6
ANDERSON David
1979
CAN
+1.35
35.35
7
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+1.56
36.71
8
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.12
40.36
9
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+2.31
41.60
10
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+2.59
43.42
11
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.67
43.95
12
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.80
44.79
13
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.87
45.25
14
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.96
45.83
15
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.03
46.29
16
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+3.15
47.07
17
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+3.20
47.40
17
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+3.20
47.40
19
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.22
47.53
20
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+3.23
47.59
21
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+3.31
48.12
22
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+3.40
48.70
23
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
+3.62
50.13
24
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+3.68
50.53
25
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.90
51.96
26
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+3.97
52.42
27
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.14
53.52
28
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+4.15
53.59
29
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+4.20
53.91
30
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+4.39
55.15
31
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+4.76
57.56
32
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
+4.85
58.15
33
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+4.90
58.47
34
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+4.98
59.00
35
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+5.23
60.62
36
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+5.27
60.88
37
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+5.30
61.08
38
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+5.77
64.14
39
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+5.95
65.32
40
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+5.97
65.45
41
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+6.41
68.31
42
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+6.60
69.55
43
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+6.62
69.68
44
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+7.12
72.94
45
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+7.29
74.05
46
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+7.76
77.11
47
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
+7.85
77.69
48
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+7.91
78.08
49
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+7.97
78.48
50
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
+8.22
80.10
51
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+8.58
82.45
52
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+8.79
83.82
53
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+9.15
86.16
54
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
+9.23
86.68
55
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+9.25
86.82
56
AIGNER Stefan
1986
AUT
+9.35
87.47
57
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+9.42
87.92
58
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+9.46
88.18
59
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+10.11
92.42
60
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+10.14
92.61
61
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.36
94.05
62
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
+10.40
94.31
63
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+10.57
95.42
64
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+10.86
97.30
65
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+11.09
98.80
66
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+11.88
103.95
67
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+11.94
104.34
68
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+12.47
107.79
69
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+12.77
109.75
70
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+13.67
115.61
71
SCHNEIDER Thomas
1985
SUI
+14.70
122.32
72
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
+15.05
124.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARXER Frederic
1987
LIE
KALTENBRUNNER Christian
1987
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run