official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
1:37.20
9.54
2
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.13
10.50
3
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.26
11.47
4
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.34
19.47
5
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.05
24.73
6
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+2.12
25.24
7
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.19
25.76
8
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+3.94
38.73
9
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+5.23
48.28
10
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+5.26
48.50
11
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+5.90
53.24
12
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+6.03
54.21
13
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+6.92
60.80
14
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+10.12
84.50
15
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+10.20
85.10
16
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+14.61
117.76
17
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+20.48
161.24
18
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
+22.58
176.80
19
POHARTSEV Oleksandr
1998
UKR
+24.52
191.17
20
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+26.66
207.02
21
PAJAK Tomasz
1993
POL
+28.02
217.10
22
DOROSHENKO Timofey
1977
RUS
+30.80
237.69
Did not finish 2nd run
KACHLIK Jachym
1999
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
1998
ISL
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOGAJ Michal
1999
POL
KANTOR Wojciech
1999
CZE
SIZOV Vitali
1977
RUS
MIKLUSEK Marian
2000
SVK
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
MESIARIK Adrian
1999
SVK
KOWALCZYK Grzegorz
2000
POL
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
KRAWCZYK Piotr
1999
POL
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
TAVODA Martin
1999
CZE
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
REGIEL Maciej
1998
POL
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
GLIGOR Bogdan
1988
ROU
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
Disqualified 1st run