official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
1:19.83
36.00
2
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+0.33
38.98
3
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+0.89
44.03
4
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+1.98
53.86
5
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+2.08
54.76
6
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+2.23
56.11
7
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+2.26
56.38
8
VILLA Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.27
56.47
9
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.54
58.91
10
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+2.90
62.16
11
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+3.09
63.87
12
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+4.43
75.95
13
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+5.70
87.41
14
MILONE Jacopo
1996
ITA
+5.80
88.31
15
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+6.20
91.92
16
SOMMARIVA Gianluca
1997
ITA
+6.26
92.46
17
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+6.68
96.25
18
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+6.98
98.95
19
TAVELLA Francesco
1997
ITA
+7.06
99.68
20
TAVELLA Federico
1997
ITA
+7.34
102.20
21
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.06
108.69
22
SAVIO Niccolo
1997
ITA
+8.38
111.58
23
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+8.97
116.90
24
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+9.03
117.44
25
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+9.36
120.42
26
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+9.58
122.40
27
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+9.71
123.58
28
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
+10.62
131.78
29
PESCE Filippo
1998
ITA
+11.23
137.29
30
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+11.28
137.74
31
BERMOND Matteo
1996
ITA
+11.71
141.61
32
DEMARCHI Michele
1997
ITA
+13.16
154.69
33
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+13.18
154.87
34
BELLOCCHIO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+14.02
162.45
35
DI PRIMA Alberto
1998
ITA
+15.31
174.08
36
BARDI Enrico
1997
ITA
+16.65
186.17
37
GUAZZOTTI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+17.00
189.33
38
SCALERANDI Matteo
1998
ITA
+17.09
190.14
39
PICCO Gianpiero
1997
ITA
+17.33
192.30
40
OBERTO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+17.45
193.38
41
BOGNETTI Mattia
1997
ITA
+17.77
196.27
42
MASIERO Federico
1997
ITA
+18.94
206.82
43
BARUFFALDI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+19.90
215.48
44
D ADDARIO Federico
1998
ITA
+21.84
232.98
45
LAGANA Federico
1997
ITA
+23.08
244.16
46
VOLPIANO Riccardo
1998
ITA
+29.16
299.00
Did not finish 2nd run
PAGLIERO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
QUARANTA Niccolo
1998
ITA
BRUGNARO Fabiano
1996
ITA
DE CRIGNIS Matteo
1998
ITA
BRUGNARO Luca
1998
ITA
PONTIGGIA Giovanni
1996
ITA
COVINI Federico
1997
ITA
CIMMA Alessandro
1996
ITA
ERCOLE Carlo
1997
ITA
FRANCO Matteo
1995
ITA
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
NOVARA Umberto
1997
ITA
MARITANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
SINISCALCO Filippo
1997
ITA
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
MARCHESE Edoardo
1998
ITA
BUZZI Alberto
1997
ITA
FERRARIO Giorgio
1998
ITA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
CAMERA Michele
1996
ITA
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
CODEBO Umberto
1997
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CANEPA Giacomo
1996
ITA
VERGNANO Edoardo
1996
ITA
PRATIS Umberto
1998
ITA
MEREGALLI Alberto
1998
ITA
ROVERA Jacopo Maria
1998
ITA
CORAGLIA Giorgio
1997
ITA
PELLEGRINI Riccardo
1998
ITA
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
RANALLI Giulio
1997
ITA
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
MONACO Marco
1996
ITA
PROVVISIERO Sebastiano
1997
ITA
LORENZINI Matteo
1997
ITA
ROSSI Guglielmo
1998
ITA
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
TESIO Nicolo
1998
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
PERRON Paolo
1996
ITA
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
BRACCO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA