official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
2:20.65
13.03
2
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.37
15.61
3
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.60
17.21
4
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+1.22
21.53
5
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.29
22.02
6
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.32
22.23
7
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.52
23.62
8
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.55
23.83
9
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+1.79
25.50
10
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+1.97
26.76
11
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.98
26.83
12
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.16
28.08
13
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.22
28.50
14
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.58
31.01
15
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.68
31.70
16
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.71
31.91
17
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+2.91
33.31
18
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.98
33.79
19
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+3.42
36.86
20
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+3.47
37.21
21
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.52
37.56
22
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.56
37.83
23
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.70
38.81
24
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.78
39.37
25
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.88
40.06
26
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.98
40.76
27
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.09
41.53
28
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.24
42.57
29
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.13
48.77
30
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+5.58
51.91
31
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+5.59
51.98
32
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+6.87
60.90
33
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+7.01
61.87
34
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+7.40
64.59
35
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+7.50
65.29
36
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+7.71
66.75
37
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+8.39
71.49
38
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+8.65
73.30
39
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.66
73.37
40
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+11.29
91.69
41
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+11.54
93.44
42
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+11.96
96.36
43
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+12.21
98.11
44
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+12.98
103.47
45
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+13.04
103.89
46
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+13.54
107.37
47
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+14.50
114.06
48
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
+17.35
133.92
49
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
+21.40
162.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run