official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
1:43.25
23.00
2
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.23
31.70
3
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+1.24
31.77
4
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+1.45
33.25
5
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+1.96
36.86
6
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+2.30
39.26
7
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+2.40
39.97
8
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+2.68
41.95
9
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.72
42.23
10
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+2.95
43.86
11
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.16
45.34
12
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.26
46.05
13
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+3.33
46.54
14
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+3.70
49.16
15
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+5.97
65.21
16
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
+6.27
67.33
17
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+6.52
69.10
18
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+6.74
70.65
19
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+7.34
74.90
20
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+7.41
75.39
21
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+7.65
77.09
22
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+8.46
82.81
23
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+8.50
83.10
24
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
+9.06
87.06
25
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+9.45
89.81
26
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+9.78
92.15
27
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
+9.88
92.85
28
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+10.34
96.11
29
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
+10.69
98.58
30
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+11.36
103.32
31
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+11.39
103.53
32
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+11.52
104.45
33
LOEDEMEL Nikolai
2006
NOR
+12.62
112.23
34
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+14.19
123.33
35
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
+14.75
127.29
36
KOORN Loke
2006
SWE
+15.09
129.69
37
OLSSON Ted
2006
SWE
+15.48
132.45
38
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN Victor
2004
SWE
+25.96
206.54
39
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+26.44
209.94
Did not finish 2nd run
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
FROST Olle
2006
SWE
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
JONSSON John
2006
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
LOEDEMEL Espen Alexander
2006
NOR
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
SOERENSEN Jarl Emil
2005
NOR
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
ERIKSSON Filip
2006
SWE
BERGVALL Benjamin
2006
SWE
FRANKE Jonatan
2006
SWE
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
BERGKLINT THOERNROS Viggo
2004
SWE
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
Did not start 1st run