Tignes (FRA)

National Junior Championships
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
1:20.60
16.17
2
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+0.19
18.72
3
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.22
19.12
4
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.29
20.06
5
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+0.50
22.87
6
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+0.66
25.01
7
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.24
32.79
8
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.26
33.05
9
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.29
33.46
10
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+1.60
37.61
11
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.86
41.09
12
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.91
41.76
12
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.91
41.76
14
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.93
42.03
15
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.00
42.97
16
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+2.02
43.24
17
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.67
51.95
18
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.93
55.43
19
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.12
57.98
20
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+3.23
59.45
21
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.25
59.72
22
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+3.41
61.86
23
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.52
63.34
24
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+3.59
64.27
25
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.67
65.35
25
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+3.67
65.35
27
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.88
68.16
28
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+4.08
70.84
29
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+4.18
72.18
30
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+4.32
74.06
31
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+4.43
75.53
32
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+4.47
76.07
33
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.57
77.41
34
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+4.63
78.21
35
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+5.05
83.84
36
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+5.15
85.18
37
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+5.33
87.59
38
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+5.67
92.15
39
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+5.79
93.75
40
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+5.91
95.36
41
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+6.26
100.05
42
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
+6.56
104.07
43
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+7.27
113.58
44
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+7.50
116.67
45
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+8.02
123.63
46
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+8.60
131.41
47
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+8.61
131.54
48
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+9.03
137.17
49
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
+9.27
140.38
50
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+9.37
141.72
51
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+9.42
142.39
52
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+9.63
145.21
53
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+10.78
160.62
54
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+13.50
197.06
55
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
+15.91
229.36
56
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+16.03
230.96
57
LODER Edward
1999
GBR
+16.77
240.88
58
GASH Morgan
1999
GBR
+19.12
272.37
59
RANDLE William
1987
GBR
+19.26
274.24
60
WOOD Edmund
1999
GBR
+20.10
285.50
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run