Tignes (FRA)

Training
Men's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
1:14.36
2
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.42
3
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+0.47
4
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+0.78
5
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.93
6
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+0.97
7
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+1.03
8
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.48
9
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.55
10
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.66
11
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.67
12
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.74
12
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.74
14
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+2.03
14
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+2.03
16
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+2.18
17
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+2.22
18
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.24
19
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+2.30
20
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.36
21
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+2.42
22
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.43
23
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.55
24
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+2.56
25
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.62
26
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+2.73
27
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+2.95
28
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.00
29
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.08
30
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.17
31
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.26
32
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+3.33
33
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+3.58
34
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+3.69
35
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+3.74
36
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
+3.79
37
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+3.81
38
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+3.88
39
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+4.20
40
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+4.35
41
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+4.40
42
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+4.76
43
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+4.87
44
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+4.91
45
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+5.07
46
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
+5.35
47
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+5.54
48
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+5.58
49
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+5.62
50
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+5.79
51
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+5.88
52
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+5.92
53
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.98
54
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+6.67
55
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+6.85
56
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+8.01
57
SHARROTT Christopher
1978
GBR
+8.40
58
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
+8.68
59
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+9.23
60
WHITE Alex
1997
GBR
+9.39
61
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+10.05
62
DEIGHTON Toby
1999
GBR
+10.84
63
RANDLE William
1987
GBR
+10.89
64
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+11.62
65
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
+11.95
66
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
+12.19
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run