official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
1:21.47
11.84
2
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.03
12.11
3
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+0.39
15.29
4
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.41
15.46
5
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.43
15.64
6
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.72
18.20
7
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.17
22.18
8
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.25
22.89
9
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.29
23.24
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.29
23.24
11
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.30
23.33
12
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.52
25.27
13
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.75
27.31
14
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.89
28.54
15
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.90
28.63
16
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.91
28.72
17
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.97
29.25
18
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.39
32.96
19
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.80
36.59
20
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.90
37.47
21
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.93
37.73
22
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.01
38.44
22
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+3.01
38.44
24
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+3.09
39.15
25
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.25
40.56
26
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+3.80
45.42
27
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+4.33
50.11
28
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+4.38
50.55
29
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+4.93
55.41
30
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+5.36
59.21
31
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+5.57
61.07
32
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+5.75
62.66
33
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.88
63.81
34
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+5.91
64.07
35
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+6.37
68.14
36
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+6.42
68.58
37
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+6.46
68.93
38
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+6.48
69.11
39
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
+7.58
78.83
40
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+7.62
79.18
41
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+7.73
80.15
42
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+7.81
80.86
43
DE LA CRUZ Mathis
1998
FRA
+8.12
83.60
44
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+8.39
85.99
45
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+8.40
86.08
46
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+8.45
86.52
47
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+8.51
87.05
48
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+8.55
87.40
49
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+8.90
90.49
50
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+9.23
93.41
51
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+9.29
93.94
52
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+9.48
95.62
53
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+9.76
98.10
54
LABAUNE Charles
1998
FRA
+10.05
100.66
55
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+12.10
118.78
56
PEILLEX Eddy
1998
FRA
+12.25
120.10
57
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+12.56
122.84
58
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+13.97
135.30
59
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+19.16
181.17
Did not finish 2nd run
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run