official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
1:52.27
29.74
2
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+0.18
31.31
3
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+1.53
43.10
4
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+2.19
48.86
5
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
+2.31
49.90
6
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+2.54
51.91
7
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
+2.74
53.66
8
MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle
1997
FRA
+2.75
53.74
9
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+2.90
55.05
10
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
+2.94
55.40
11
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
+3.15
57.24
12
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
+3.20
57.67
13
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
+3.36
59.07
14
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+3.51
60.38
15
PELLIER Julia
1998
FRA
+4.24
66.75
16
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
+4.26
66.93
17
ANTONIOTTI Lisa
1998
ITA
+4.28
67.10
18
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+4.37
67.89
19
NEYRINCK Camille
1998
FRA
+4.91
72.60
20
RIGAUD Jessica
1997
FRA
+5.00
73.38
21
ANTONSEN Charlotte
1997
FRA
+5.01
73.47
22
FORTE Manon
1998
FRA
+5.21
75.22
23
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+5.22
75.31
24
NICOLETTA Camille
1998
FRA
+5.60
78.62
25
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+5.99
82.03
26
DUCOL Guylaine
1997
FRA
+6.19
83.77
27
FOURNET FAYARD Lisa
1997
FRA
+6.62
87.53
28
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
+7.39
94.25
29
COLTIER Anne Clemence
1994
FRA
+8.40
103.06
30
FERNANDEZ Amelie
1998
FRA
+8.69
105.59
31
DEBAECKER Lea
1998
FRA
+9.35
111.36
32
BECK Amarande
1996
FRA
+9.72
114.59
33
BERNARD Juliette
1995
SUI
+11.20
127.50
34
BODRERO Allison
1998
FRA
+11.69
131.78
35
PELLETIER Melissa
1998
FRA
+11.90
133.61
36
FERRAND Jade
1997
FRA
+12.15
135.80
37
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+12.74
140.95
38
PATUEL Line
1996
FRA
+14.02
152.12
39
DEAT Clara
1997
FRA
+14.29
154.48
40
FERRAND Andie
1998
FRA
+14.59
157.10
41
GILQUIN Oceane
1998
FRA
+17.65
183.81
42
CURTIS Marie
1997
GBR
+21.31
215.75
43
BUCKLAND Amber
1997
GBR
+28.74
280.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VANDOORNE Clara
1998
FRA
LEE Francesca
1998
GBR
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
RAMBAUD Frederique
1997
FRA
KIRK Isabel
1997
GBR
VANDENAMEELE Justine
1995
FRA
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
DUSSOLLIER Laurine
1997
FRA
SOCQUET Andrea
1998
FRA
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run