official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
1:44.45
43.41
2
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
+0.15
44.46
3
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+0.63
47.81
4
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+1.20
51.80
5
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+1.28
52.36
6
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+1.63
54.80
7
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+2.12
58.23
8
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+2.75
62.63
9
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+3.23
65.98
10
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+3.55
68.22
11
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+4.04
71.65
12
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+4.16
72.48
13
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+4.46
74.58
14
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+4.99
78.29
15
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+5.17
79.54
16
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+6.38
88.00
17
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+6.45
88.49
18
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+6.48
88.70
19
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+7.69
97.16
20
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
+7.95
98.97
21
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+8.43
102.33
22
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+8.69
104.14
23
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+10.03
113.51
24
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+11.50
123.78
25
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+12.44
130.35
26
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+14.25
143.00
27
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+14.26
143.07
28
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+16.40
158.03
29
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+16.41
158.10
30
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
+17.12
163.06
31
STIPEK Petr
2001
CZE
+17.72
167.25
32
MARIK Jan
1986
CZE
+20.24
184.87
33
SADILEK Adam
2002
CZE
+20.68
187.94
34
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+27.75
237.35
35
KUZAJ Kacper
2001
POL
+30.95
259.72
Did not finish 2nd run
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
CHVATAL Petr
2001
CZE
JANALIK Tomas
2002
CZE
VRABEC Ondrej
2001
CZE
CZERWONKA Wojciech
2001
POL
ZYTO Michal
2001
POL
KRAVCHUK Ivan
1998
UKR
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
TOPOROWSKI Jakub
2001
POL
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZITKA Petr
2001
CZE
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
ILAVSKY Miroslav
2002
SVK
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
BORDI Ioan Alexandru
2001
ROU
BLANC Leon
2001
POL
KASANICKY Adam
2001
SVK
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run