official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
1:10.70
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.33
3
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.36
4
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.58
5
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.00
6
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.10
7
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.11
8
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.18
9
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.19
10
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.24
11
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.29
12
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.32
13
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.37
13
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.37
15
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.39
16
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.43
16
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.43
18
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.48
19
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+1.49
20
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.50
21
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.51
22
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.52
23
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.53
24
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.61
25
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.66
26
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.69
27
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.70
28
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.73
29
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.79
30
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.81
31
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.85
32
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.91
33
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.93
34
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.94
35
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.01
36
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+2.02
37
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.03
37
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.03
39
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.10
40
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.12
41
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.15
41
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.15
43
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.16
43
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.16
45
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+2.19
46
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.24
46
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.24
48
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.30
49
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.33
50
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.37
51
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.43
52
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.55
53
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.58
54
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.64
55
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.68
56
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.73
57
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.75
58
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.88
59
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.89
60
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.94
61
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.97
62
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+3.02
63
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+3.09
63
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.09
65
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.21
66
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.24
67
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.61
68
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.68
69
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+4.00
70
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+4.11
71
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+4.14
72
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.41
Did not finish 1st run