official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
1:38.53
34.22
2
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.25
43.35
3
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+1.76
47.08
4
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+2.00
48.83
5
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+2.03
49.05
6
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+2.20
50.30
7
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+2.30
51.03
8
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+2.47
52.27
9
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+2.72
54.10
10
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+2.78
54.53
11
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+3.10
56.87
12
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+3.18
57.46
13
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
+3.25
57.97
14
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+3.33
58.55
15
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+3.44
59.36
16
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+3.92
62.87
17
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+4.40
66.37
18
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+4.67
68.35
19
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+5.36
73.39
20
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+5.52
74.56
21
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+5.68
75.73
22
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+5.77
76.38
23
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+6.03
78.28
24
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+6.27
80.04
25
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+8.59
96.99
26
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+9.88
106.42
27
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+10.43
110.44
28
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+10.71
112.48
29
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+13.32
131.55
30
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+13.33
131.63
31
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
+14.12
137.40
32
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+14.19
137.91
33
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+15.48
147.34
34
SCHADLICH Peter
2000
USA
+15.66
148.65
35
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+15.87
150.19
36
FRENCH Sheldon
2000
USA
+16.75
156.62
37
DENIS Chris
2000
USA
+17.54
162.39
38
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+17.70
163.56
39
GOOCH James
2000
USA
+19.04
173.35
40
KNOWLES Thomas
2000
NZL
+19.36
175.69
41
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+19.59
177.37
42
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+20.86
186.65
43
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
+20.87
186.73
44
STRAHAN Ben
1999
AUS
+21.57
191.84
45
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+21.63
192.28
46
PINKAS Tommy
1999
USA
+24.18
210.91
47
REICHERT Forest Griffin
1999
USA
+30.84
259.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALLINEN Max
1998
USA
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
DART Cooper
1999
USA
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
Did not start 1st run