official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
1:35.24
29.68
2
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+0.34
32.25
3
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+0.88
36.33
4
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
+1.24
39.05
5
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+2.07
45.33
6
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+2.69
50.02
7
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+3.20
53.87
8
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+3.80
58.41
9
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+3.95
59.54
10
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.07
60.45
11
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+4.12
60.83
12
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+5.06
67.93
13
HUML Zazie
2001
USA
+5.08
68.08
14
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+5.25
69.37
15
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+5.29
69.67
16
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+5.68
72.62
17
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+5.69
72.70
18
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+5.90
74.28
19
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+6.00
75.04
20
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+6.12
75.95
21
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+6.70
80.33
22
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+6.93
82.07
23
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
+7.24
84.41
24
HOYT Kendra
2000
USA
+7.26
84.56
25
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+7.57
86.91
26
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+7.58
86.98
27
HOLM Anneli
2000
USA
+7.91
89.48
28
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+8.14
91.22
29
GAYER Maddox
2001
USA
+10.09
105.96
30
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+10.14
106.34
31
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+11.03
113.07
32
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+12.07
120.93
33
VALLCORBA Lisa
2001
ESP
+12.47
123.95
34
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+13.46
131.44
35
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+13.65
132.87
36
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+14.95
142.70
37
DAVIS Alexandra
2000
USA
+16.65
155.55
38
ERWICH Olivia
2000
NED
+16.66
155.63
39
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
+16.70
155.93
40
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
+20.52
184.81
41
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+20.79
186.85
42
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
+25.69
223.89
43
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+27.00
233.80
44
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+31.06
264.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
ROWE Sarah
2000
USA
CROWELL Lindsey
2000
USA
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
JOCHL Olivia
2000
USA
BEBO Cassidy
1998
USA
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
WILLIAMS Elizabeth
1999
USA
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
Did not start 1st run