official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
1:43.30
49.77
2
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+0.79
57.49
3
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+1.13
60.82
4
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+1.38
63.26
5
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+1.44
63.85
6
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+1.96
68.93
7
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+2.02
69.52
8
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.04
69.72
9
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+2.24
71.67
10
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+2.48
74.02
11
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+2.64
75.58
12
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+2.78
76.95
13
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.25
81.55
14
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+3.52
84.19
15
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+3.57
84.68
16
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+3.58
84.77
17
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+3.62
85.16
18
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+3.66
85.56
19
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+3.69
85.85
20
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+3.81
87.02
21
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+4.11
89.95
22
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+4.56
94.35
23
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+4.71
95.82
24
CHEN Gavin Llorens
1996
PHI
+5.23
100.91
25
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+5.39
102.47
26
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+5.62
104.72
27
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+5.78
106.28
28
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+5.84
106.87
29
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
+5.97
108.14
30
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+5.99
108.34
31
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+6.41
112.44
32
MCKIM Killian
2002
USA
+6.44
112.74
33
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+6.73
115.57
34
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+6.74
115.67
35
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+6.94
117.62
36
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+7.04
118.60
37
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+7.09
119.09
38
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+7.10
119.19
39
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+7.13
119.48
40
SKAANE Nils
2001
NOR
+7.17
119.87
41
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+7.19
120.07
42
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+7.31
121.24
43
CHRISTIE Angus
2002
USA
+7.32
121.34
44
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
+7.35
121.63
45
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+7.42
122.32
45
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+7.42
122.32
47
LOUKES Charles
2003
USA
+7.68
124.86
48
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+7.88
126.82
49
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+7.99
127.89
50
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+8.89
136.69
51
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
+9.02
137.96
52
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+9.06
138.35
53
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+10.00
147.54
54
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+10.28
150.28
55
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
+11.54
162.60
56
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
+12.10
168.08
57
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+12.18
168.86
58
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+12.33
170.32
59
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+12.97
176.58
60
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+13.14
178.24
61
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+13.62
182.94
62
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+15.98
206.01
63
COLBY Justin
2003
USA
+16.28
208.95
64
SUMMERS Jack
2003
USA
+17.49
220.78
65
KWIECINSKI George
2003
POL
+17.81
223.90
66
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+18.34
229.09
67
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
+18.57
231.34
68
GRELOCH Weston
2002
USA
+18.93
234.86
69
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+19.12
236.71
70
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+21.26
257.64
71
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
+21.34
258.42
72
BOWEN Macklin
2003
USA
+29.89
342.01
Did not finish 2nd run
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
LUCAS John
2001
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HERRINGTON Everett
2003
USA
MCCARTHY Morgan
2003
USA
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
RIVARD Kyle
2003
USA
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
BARIBEAU Alex
2002
USA
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
SELL Peter
2002
USA
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
Did not start 1st run