official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
1:25.95
22.04
2
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+0.45
25.86
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.71
28.07
4
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.93
29.94
5
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.30
33.08
6
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+1.59
35.54
7
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+1.78
37.16
8
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+1.81
37.41
9
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.82
37.50
10
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+1.89
38.09
11
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.95
38.60
12
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.14
40.22
13
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+2.16
40.39
14
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+2.28
41.40
15
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+2.29
41.49
16
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.32
41.74
17
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+2.45
42.85
17
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+2.45
42.85
19
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+2.53
43.53
20
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+2.68
44.80
21
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+2.70
44.97
22
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+2.98
47.35
23
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+3.10
48.37
24
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+3.33
50.32
25
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.36
50.58
26
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+3.59
52.53
27
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+4.70
61.96
28
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+5.92
72.32
29
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+6.78
79.62
30
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+7.65
87.01
31
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+8.06
90.50
32
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+8.58
94.91
33
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+9.03
98.73
34
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+9.59
103.49
35
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+10.21
108.76
36
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+10.37
110.12
37
BRISELDEN Nathan
2000
USA
+10.82
113.94
38
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+12.02
124.13
39
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+12.80
130.75
40
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+13.27
134.75
41
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
+15.01
149.52
42
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
+15.47
153.43
43
BROWN Tyler Demetrios
1997
CYP
+16.37
161.08
44
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+22.62
214.16
45
MCDONOUGH Martin
2002
USA
+25.94
242.36
46
FEINGOLD Sean
2001
USA
+28.27
262.15
47
BURKHARDT L.b.
2002
USA
+53.92
480.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MENNEN George
2001
USA
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
USA
HARRELL Thomas
2002
USA
SMITH Dillon
1998
USA
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN