official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
1:56.08
29.87
2
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+1.77
44.81
3
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
+1.99
46.67
4
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+2.47
50.72
5
AUDET Andrea
1994
CAN
+2.72
52.83
6
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+2.82
53.68
7
CAKALA Marika
1998
POL
+4.27
65.92
8
GILMOUR Margaux
1997
CAN
+4.79
70.31
9
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+4.92
71.41
10
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
+5.46
75.97
11
DAVIES Taylor
1998
CAN
+6.35
83.48
12
PAQUET Marie-Eve
1994
CAN
+6.53
85.00
13
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+6.54
85.08
14
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+6.69
86.35
15
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
+7.03
89.22
16
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
+7.05
89.39
17
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+7.12
89.98
18
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+7.26
91.16
18
TURCOTTE Patricia
1995
CAN
+7.26
91.16
20
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
+7.66
94.54
21
KITCHEN Harriet
1998
CAN
+7.95
96.99
22
VITTECOQ Coralie
1997
CAN
+8.19
99.01
23
KRAL Erin
1997
CAN
+8.37
100.53
24
BOUCHARD Elise
1998
USA
+8.65
102.90
25
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
+8.76
103.83
26
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
+9.59
110.83
27
GRONDIN Isabelle
1997
CAN
+10.09
115.05
28
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+10.76
120.71
29
WALKER Alanna
1998
CAN
+10.80
121.05
30
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
+11.74
128.98
31
VANIER Beatrice
1998
CAN
+12.45
134.98
32
NORTON Ivey
1996
CAN
+12.56
135.91
33
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
+12.74
137.43
34
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+13.08
140.30
34
L HEUREUX Amelie
1992
CAN
+13.08
140.30
36
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+14.13
149.16
37
VINET Alessia
1999
CAN
+15.38
159.71
38
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+15.63
161.83
39
KAPUR Sarah
1997
AUS
+17.23
175.33
40
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+18.51
186.14
41
TADROSS Rachel
1998
CAN
+19.48
194.33
42
DE BEAUMONT Darya
1997
CAN
+20.31
201.34
43
PARK Alice
1999
CAN
+21.86
214.42
44
RIENDEAU Vicky
1999
CAN
+23.78
230.63
45
ROLLIN Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+24.32
235.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARTINEAU Justine
1999
CAN
KUSUMI Hanako
1999
USA
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
OBRIEN Asha
1999
CAN
BELISLE Dk
1999
CAN
PARIASEK Marta
1999
AUT
GILBERT Mary
1998
CAN
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
DELISLE Eolie
1997
CAN
ROSS Bay
1998
CAN
DEMEULENAERE Veronique
1997
CAN
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
LEMAY Erica
1998
CAN
HUOT Gabrielle
1995
CAN
TRUDEAU Emma
1998
CAN
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
JENSEN Adelaide
1996
CAN
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
GREER Katherine
1998
CAN
PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE Laurence
1995
CAN
Did not start 1st run