official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
1:51.61
24.60
2
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+1.31
36.10
3
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+1.58
38.47
4
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
+2.08
42.86
5
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+2.31
44.88
6
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+2.48
46.38
7
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+2.51
46.64
8
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+2.99
50.85
9
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.21
52.79
10
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
+3.27
53.31
11
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
+4.16
61.13
12
PILON Yohann
1997
CAN
+5.12
69.56
13
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+5.23
70.52
14
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+5.42
72.19
15
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
+5.51
72.98
16
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+6.03
77.55
17
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+6.13
78.42
18
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+6.36
80.44
19
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+6.43
81.06
20
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+6.84
84.66
21
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+6.95
85.62
22
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+6.99
85.98
23
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
+7.02
86.24
24
PHILLIPS Parker
1998
CAN
+7.07
86.68
25
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
+7.12
87.12
26
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+7.94
94.32
27
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+8.01
94.93
28
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+8.21
96.69
29
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
+8.33
97.74
30
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+8.53
99.50
31
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+8.87
102.48
32
SULLIVAN Sean
1998
USA
+8.96
103.27
33
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
+9.04
103.98
34
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+9.41
107.23
35
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+9.77
110.39
36
BOGGIA Skylar
1998
CAN
+10.17
113.90
37
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
+10.22
114.34
38
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+10.40
115.92
39
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+10.83
119.69
40
JONES Christopher
1998
CAN
+10.84
119.78
41
JEAN Patrick
1999
CAN
+10.86
119.96
42
WOLFS Bailey
1998
CAN
+11.41
124.79
43
WARREN AJ
1998
CAN
+11.77
127.95
44
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
+12.01
130.05
45
FERLAND Alexandre
1994
CAN
+12.03
130.23
46
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Maxime
1999
CAN
+12.43
133.74
47
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+12.60
135.24
48
MELERO Benjamin
1999
CHI
+13.13
139.89
49
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
+13.81
145.86
50
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+13.99
147.44
51
HUTCHESON Trevor
1999
CAN
+14.89
155.34
52
LOMAX Cam
1999
CAN
+16.06
165.62
53
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+16.12
166.14
54
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
+19.66
197.23
55
TURNBULL Aidan
1999
CAN
+19.69
197.49
56
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+21.10
209.87
57
FLANAGAN Yale
1998
USA
+25.57
249.12
58
PHILLIPS Benjamin
1999
CAN
+29.66
285.03
59
HAMROUNI Tarik
1999
CAN
+30.47
292.14
60
EMOND Aurel
1999
CAN
+32.95
313.92
61
MACLEAN Connor
1999
CAN
+41.39
388.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
MORIER Antoine
1999
CAN
MCCONVILLE Liam
1999
CAN
SCHAMPAERT Philippe
1999
CAN
ANGUS Evan
1999
CAN
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
MORE Thomas
1999
CAN
CLARK Jeremy
1999
CAN
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
BENEY William
1999
USA
LEDUC-LAFLECHE David
1999
CAN
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
KONSTANTINOVSKI Yarik
1999
CAN
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
NOVACK Joel
1997
CAN
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
AUDET Jean-Christophe
1997
CAN
LAMY-LALIBERTE Leo
1996
CAN
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
BERNARD Simon
1998
CAN
OBRIEN Case
1998
CAN
HERMAN Marc
1998
CAN
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
GRAY Tyler
1997
CAN
MADDEN William
1997
USA
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
BEAUDOIN Alexandre
1996
CAN
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run