Monte Croce Comelico (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
1:31.85
41.32
2
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.54
53.39
3
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.90
56.21
4
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+2.12
57.94
5
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+2.14
58.10
6
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.33
59.58
7
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+2.84
63.58
7
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+2.84
63.58
9
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.13
65.86
10
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+3.19
66.33
11
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+3.45
68.36
12
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+3.53
68.99
13
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+3.64
69.85
14
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.67
70.09
15
GATTER Paul
1999
GER
+3.88
71.73
16
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.91
71.97
17
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+3.95
72.28
17
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.95
72.28
19
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.98
72.52
20
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+4.06
73.15
21
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.14
73.77
21
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+4.14
73.77
23
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+4.57
77.14
24
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.76
78.63
25
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.47
84.20
26
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+5.92
87.73
27
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.09
89.06
28
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+6.25
90.31
29
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.37
91.25
30
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.39
91.41
31
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.51
92.35
32
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+6.63
93.29
33
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
+6.70
93.84
34
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.83
94.86
35
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+7.01
96.27
36
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
+7.21
97.84
37
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+7.30
98.54
38
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+7.31
98.62
39
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
+7.58
100.74
40
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+7.64
101.21
41
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+7.72
101.84
42
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+7.94
103.56
43
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+8.01
104.11
44
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+8.15
105.21
45
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+8.57
108.50
46
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+8.63
108.97
46
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+8.63
108.97
48
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.91
111.16
49
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+9.36
114.69
50
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.61
116.65
51
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+9.85
118.53
52
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+10.78
125.82
53
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+11.26
129.59
54
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+11.35
130.29
55
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
+11.65
132.64
56
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
+11.78
133.66
57
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+13.13
144.24
58
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+13.60
147.93
59
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+14.72
156.71
60
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+15.53
163.06
61
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
+16.35
169.49
62
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+16.38
169.72
63
FRIZZARIN Nicolo
2000
ITA
+16.67
171.99
64
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
+17.96
182.11
65
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+18.11
183.28
66
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+18.33
185.01
67
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+19.14
191.36
68
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
+19.34
192.92
69
OLIVOTTO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+19.73
195.98
70
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+20.94
205.47
71
DE MICHIEL Leonardo
2000
ITA
+27.41
256.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run