official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
1:42.32
6.00
2
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+0.04
6.29
3
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.47
9.35
4
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+0.56
10.00
5
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+0.74
11.28
6
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+0.77
11.49
7
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+0.90
12.42
8
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.03
13.35
9
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.11
13.92
10
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+1.13
14.06
11
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.16
14.28
12
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+1.29
15.20
13
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+1.39
15.92
14
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+1.74
18.41
15
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.81
18.91
16
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.89
19.48
17
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+2.07
20.77
18
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.08
20.84
19
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.46
23.55
20
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.48
23.69
21
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.83
26.19
22
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.96
27.12
23
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+3.39
30.19
24
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+3.60
31.68
25
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.88
33.68
26
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.31
36.75
27
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+4.59
38.75
28
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+4.63
39.03
29
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+4.68
39.39
30
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+4.85
40.60
31
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+5.08
42.24
32
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+5.21
43.17
33
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+5.57
45.74
34
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+5.80
47.38
35
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+5.84
47.67
36
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+5.89
48.02
37
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+6.12
49.66
38
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+6.41
51.73
39
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+6.47
52.16
40
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+6.48
52.23
41
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+6.90
55.23
42
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+9.45
73.42
43
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+11.27
86.41
44
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+20.64
153.26
Did not qualify for 2nd run
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
FRISK David
1997
SWE
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run