official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
1:31.16
33.57
2
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+1.33
44.07
3
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+2.17
50.71
4
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+2.20
50.95
5
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.52
53.47
6
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+3.82
63.74
7
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+4.73
70.93
8
STAVSETH Veslemoey Kihle
1998
NOR
+5.08
73.69
9
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
+5.35
75.83
10
STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke
1997
NOR
+5.43
76.46
11
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+5.59
77.72
12
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+5.74
78.91
13
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+6.28
83.17
14
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
+6.53
85.15
15
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+6.58
85.54
16
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+6.67
86.25
17
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+6.69
86.41
18
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+7.09
89.57
19
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+7.43
92.25
20
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+7.48
92.65
21
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
+9.74
110.50
22
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+10.85
119.27
23
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+11.13
121.48
24
AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn
1999
ISL
+11.32
122.98
25
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+12.19
129.85
26
AASEBOE Emma
2000
NOR
+13.30
138.62
27
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+13.52
140.35
28
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
+13.65
141.38
29
BREKKAN Johanne
2000
NOR
+14.03
144.38
30
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Rakel
2000
ISL
+14.82
150.62
31
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Vigdis
2000
ISL
+15.49
155.91
32
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+15.79
158.28
33
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+17.11
168.71
34
STENBAKK Lise
1999
NOR
+17.22
169.58
35
EGGAR Katrine Groth
1999
NOR
+17.25
169.81
36
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+19.43
187.03
37
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
+20.39
194.61
38
GISLADOTTIR Halldora
2000
ISL
+21.62
204.33
39
GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth
2000
NOR
+29.11
263.49
Did not finish 2nd run
DYBERG Felicia
1996
SWE
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa
1997
NOR
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run