official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
1:55.37
14.52
2
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.51
18.85
3
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+0.91
22.25
4
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.07
23.61
5
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.40
26.41
6
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.46
26.92
7
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.54
27.60
8
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.59
28.03
9
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.62
28.28
10
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.85
30.23
11
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.03
31.76
12
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.05
31.93
13
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.13
32.61
14
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+2.20
33.21
15
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+2.21
33.29
16
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.36
34.57
17
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.55
36.18
18
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.63
36.86
19
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.76
37.96
20
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+2.81
38.39
21
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.23
41.96
22
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+3.29
42.47
23
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.88
47.48
24
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+4.62
53.76
25
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+4.85
55.72
26
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.33
59.80
27
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+5.34
59.88
28
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+5.52
61.41
29
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.57
61.83
30
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+5.64
62.43
31
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+6.10
66.34
32
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+6.11
66.42
33
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.22
67.36
34
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+6.43
69.14
35
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+6.62
70.75
36
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.80
72.28
37
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+7.31
76.61
38
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+7.78
80.61
39
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+7.86
81.29
40
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+8.00
82.48
41
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+9.46
94.88
42
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+10.06
99.97
43
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+10.33
102.27
44
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+10.57
104.31
45
MAZZOCCHI Agostino
1992
ITA
+10.94
107.45
46
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+11.07
108.55
47
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.22
109.83
48
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+11.78
114.58
49
BRIGUORI Francesco
2000
ITA
+12.27
118.75
50
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+12.36
119.51
51
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+14.38
136.67
52
SANTOPRETE Eugenio
2000
ITA
+15.59
146.95
53
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
+15.66
147.54
54
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
+16.01
150.52
55
VASSELLI Fabrizio
1999
ITA
+16.83
157.48
56
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+17.61
164.11
57
CIRILLI Umberto
1999
ITA
+18.04
167.76
58
PIETRANTONI Andrea
2000
ITA
+18.34
170.31
Did not finish 2nd run
TEDESCHINI Simone
1995
ITA
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PANDOLFI Edoardo
1999
ITA
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
GORI Pietro
1998
ITA
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run