official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
1:24.77
2
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.23
3
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+0.26
4
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.46
5
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.59
6
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1991
SUI
+0.74
7
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.77
8
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+0.80
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+0.81
10
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+0.89
11
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.98
12
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.01
13
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.23
14
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+1.28
15
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.37
16
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.41
17
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.44
18
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.50
19
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.55
20
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+1.57
21
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+1.62
22
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.64
23
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+1.66
24
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.70
25
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.73
26
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.76
27
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.78
28
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.85
29
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.87
30
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+1.96
31
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.98
32
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+2.02
33
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.03
34
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.04
35
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+2.12
36
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.13
37
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.14
38
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.19
39
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+2.25
40
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+2.27
41
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.29
42
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+2.35
43
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.51
44
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+2.62
45
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+2.66
46
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+2.67
47
PLESHKOVA Julia
1997
RUS
+2.70
47
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+2.70
49
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.76
50
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+2.77
50
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.77
52
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+2.89
53
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+3.26
54
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+3.33
55
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+3.49
56
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+3.52
57
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+4.12
58
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+4.18
Did not finish