official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
1:00.28
20.00
2
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+0.19
23.75
3
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+0.40
27.90
4
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+0.44
28.69
5
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+0.49
29.67
6
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+0.98
39.35
7
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+1.17
43.10
8
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+1.31
45.86
9
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+1.40
47.64
10
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+1.42
48.03
10
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.42
48.03
12
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+1.64
52.38
13
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+1.72
53.95
14
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+1.78
55.14
15
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+1.81
55.73
16
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+1.89
57.31
17
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+2.00
59.48
18
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+2.12
61.85
19
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
+2.16
62.64
19
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+2.16
62.64
21
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+2.29
65.21
22
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+2.30
65.40
23
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
+2.43
67.97
24
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+2.45
68.37
25
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
+2.46
68.56
26
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+2.65
72.31
27
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+2.73
73.89
28
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
+2.88
76.85
29
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+2.91
77.45
30
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+2.92
77.64
31
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+3.17
82.58
32
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+3.18
82.78
33
AVOCAT Emelyne
2002
FRA
+3.26
84.36
34
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+3.30
85.15
35
MOUTON Clarisse
2003
FRA
+3.46
88.30
36
COLLE Lucie
2003
FRA
+3.48
88.70
37
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
+3.50
89.09
37
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+3.50
89.09
39
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
+3.57
90.48
40
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
+3.65
92.06
41
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+3.76
94.23
41
DENIAU Noelyne
2003
FRA
+3.76
94.23
43
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+4.00
98.96
44
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
+4.03
99.56
45
BRAUD Lucie
2003
FRA
+4.10
100.94
46
HEILMANN Enola
2003
FRA
+4.20
102.91
47
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+4.23
103.51
48
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+4.33
105.48
49
CONDAMINET Emma
2004
FRA
+4.36
106.07
50
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+4.57
110.22
51
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
+4.59
110.61
52
MONNERET Charlotte
2004
FRA
+4.73
113.38
53
GAUTHIER Lisa
2004
FRA
+4.86
115.94
54
JAY Manon
2003
FRA
+5.05
119.69
55
DEBROUX Ambrune
2004
FRA
+5.27
124.04
56
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+5.31
124.83
57
BOUDY Agathe
2004
FRA
+5.60
130.55
58
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
+5.71
132.72
59
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
+5.79
134.30
60
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+6.25
143.38
61
SIMOND Margot
2004
FRA
+6.52
148.71
62
COTTET DUMOULIN Aloise
2003
FRA
+6.70
152.27
63
RENTEA Diana Andreea
2002
ROU
+6.84
155.03
64
JACKMAN Lucy
2004
GBR
+8.13
180.50
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run