official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
1:46.64
27.38
2
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+0.03
27.66
3
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.11
28.39
4
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+0.19
29.13
5
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+0.28
29.95
6
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.30
30.14
7
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.33
30.41
8
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.46
31.61
9
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.57
32.62
10
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.60
32.89
11
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+0.63
33.17
12
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.68
33.63
13
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+0.69
33.72
14
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.75
34.27
15
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+0.80
34.73
16
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.81
34.82
17
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+0.92
35.83
17
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+0.92
35.83
19
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+0.95
36.11
20
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.98
36.39
21
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.07
37.21
22
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.09
37.40
23
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.24
38.78
24
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.47
40.89
25
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.49
41.07
25
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+1.49
41.07
27
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+2.01
45.85
28
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.46
49.99
29
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.65
51.73
30
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.82
53.30
31
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+2.86
53.66
32
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+2.87
53.75
33
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.93
54.31
34
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.02
55.13
35
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+3.04
55.32
36
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.05
55.41
37
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+3.55
60.00
37
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+3.55
60.00
39
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+3.62
60.65
40
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.70
61.38
41
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+3.86
62.85
42
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+3.91
63.31
43
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.92
63.40
44
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.99
64.05
45
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+4.02
64.32
46
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+4.05
64.60
46
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+4.05
64.60
48
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.11
65.15
49
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+4.19
65.89
50
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+4.20
65.98
51
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+4.29
66.80
52
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+4.33
67.17
53
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+4.37
67.54
54
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.42
68.00
55
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.43
68.09
56
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.46
68.37
57
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+4.63
69.93
58
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
+4.75
71.03
59
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+4.85
71.95
60
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.01
73.42
61
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+5.04
73.70
62
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+5.06
73.88
63
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+5.37
76.73
64
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+5.38
76.82
65
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.53
78.20
66
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+5.74
80.13
67
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+5.83
80.96
68
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+5.89
81.51
69
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+6.00
82.52
70
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.07
83.16
71
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.12
83.62
72
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+6.20
84.36
73
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.32
85.46
74
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+6.68
88.77
75
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+6.83
90.15
76
TAKAHARA Yuki
1997
JPN
+7.56
96.85
77
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+7.65
97.68
78
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+7.66
97.77
79
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.11
101.91
80
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+8.49
105.40
81
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
+8.59
106.32
82
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+8.78
108.07
83
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+10.48
123.69
84
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+10.92
127.73
85
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+13.28
149.42
86
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
+14.03
156.31
87
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+15.19
166.97
88
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+17.47
187.93
89
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+18.24
195.00
90
ZANGHI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+18.79
200.06
Did not finish 2nd run
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COWAN Kyle
1999
GBR
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
Did not start 1st run