official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
1:15.15
31.81
2
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+0.65
42.10
3
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+0.97
47.17
4
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.10
49.23
4
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.10
49.23
6
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+1.18
50.50
6
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+1.18
50.50
8
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+1.19
50.65
9
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+1.40
53.98
10
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+1.57
56.67
11
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+1.81
60.47
12
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+1.94
62.53
13
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+1.95
62.69
14
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+2.25
67.44
15
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
+2.36
69.18
16
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+2.42
70.13
17
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.50
71.40
18
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+2.56
72.35
19
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+2.65
73.77
20
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+2.67
74.09
20
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+2.67
74.09
22
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+2.70
74.56
23
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+2.81
76.31
24
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+2.89
77.57
25
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
+3.02
79.63
26
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.10
80.90
27
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+3.18
82.17
28
KLAPPROTT Luisa
2002
GER
+3.41
85.81
29
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
+3.44
86.28
30
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+3.45
86.44
31
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+3.53
87.71
32
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+3.60
88.82
33
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
+3.71
90.56
34
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+3.72
90.72
35
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.78
91.67
36
REMOLIF Beatrice
2003
ITA
+3.84
92.62
37
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
+3.88
93.25
38
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+3.92
93.88
39
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+4.03
95.63
40
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.21
98.48
41
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+4.24
98.95
41
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+4.24
98.95
43
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+4.51
103.23
44
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
+4.53
103.54
45
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+4.56
104.02
46
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+4.80
107.82
47
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+5.00
110.98
48
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+5.17
113.68
49
DE CONTI Virginia
2004
ITA
+5.48
118.59
50
CARPANO Asia
2004
ITA
+5.61
120.64
51
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
+6.45
133.95
52
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
+6.74
138.54
53
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+8.88
172.42
54
MASTALLI Nicole
2004
ITA
+9.87
188.10
Did not finish 1st run
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
GALLI Vittoria Maria
2004
ITA
PYROZHKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
SILGONER Karolin
2003
ITA
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run