official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
2:03.05
23.99
2
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+1.70
37.53
3
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.19
41.43
4
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.57
44.46
5
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.74
45.81
6
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.94
47.40
7
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.15
49.08
8
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+3.27
50.03
9
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.54
52.18
10
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.83
54.49
11
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+3.94
55.37
12
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+4.04
56.17
13
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+4.12
56.80
14
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+4.25
57.84
15
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+4.31
58.32
16
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+4.80
62.22
17
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+5.11
64.69
18
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+5.17
65.17
19
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+5.26
65.88
20
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+5.33
66.44
21
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.35
66.60
22
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+5.94
71.30
23
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+6.04
72.09
24
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+6.20
73.37
25
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.77
77.91
26
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.81
78.23
27
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+7.59
84.44
28
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+7.73
85.55
29
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+7.81
86.19
30
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+7.92
87.07
31
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+7.99
87.62
32
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+8.01
87.78
33
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+8.06
88.18
34
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+8.64
92.80
35
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+8.72
93.44
36
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+8.92
95.03
37
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+9.85
102.44
38
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+10.24
105.54
39
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+10.26
105.70
40
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+10.35
106.42
41
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+10.54
107.93
42
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+10.56
108.09
43
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+10.91
110.88
44
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+11.01
111.68
45
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+11.40
114.78
46
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+12.13
120.60
47
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+12.18
120.99
48
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+12.95
127.13
49
SCHINDLER Felix
2000
GER
+13.24
129.44
50
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.55
139.87
51
INNERHOFER Aron
2000
ITA
+15.49
147.36
52
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+15.52
147.60
53
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+15.91
150.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KERSCHBAUMER Harald
2000
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
FLACH Tommy
2000
GER
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run